Australia · Business and Company

Jurisdiction: Australia
Register: Australian Business Register of Australian Taxation Office; Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC)

This dataset includes over 12 million businesses, companies, and organizations registered with Australian Business Register of Australian Taxation Office, and Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC). Each registration contains Australian Business Number (ABN), Australian Company Number (ACN), business name, company name, office address, registration date, etc.

2360 · Search Result

Entity Name Office Address Start Date
C.A. HOLMES (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD NSW 2360 2007-09-04
R.J. CALLINGHAM PTY LTD NSW 2360 2000-04-21
GJ & AL WITHERDIN PTY LTD NSW 2360 2004-07-01
PEDEARA PTY LTD NSW 2360 2014-12-17
K.J. ROBSON & CO. PTY. LIMITED NSW 2360 2000-03-25
MRS TRUDEY PATRICIA SHEEHAN NSW 2360 2002-10-21
R.E. & L.P. BAKER PTY. LTD. NSW 2360 2012-10-10
TERRY JOSEPH HALLAM NSW 2360 2009-06-30
MICHAEL A MARGULEWICZ NSW 2360 2007-05-02
DW & KB ALLAN PTY LTD NSW 2360 1999-11-01
VIRGO SYSTEMS PTY LTD NSW 2360 2005-02-02
WILLIAM GARRY & GLENDA LYNETTE SMITH NSW 2360 2000-04-27
E.J & R. BROWN PTY LTD NSW 2360 2001-11-12
NEW ENGLAND LAND PTY LTD NSW 2360 2004-01-01
PAUL JAMES THOMPSON NSW 2360 2015-11-02
MAIDENWELL HOLDINGS PTY LTD NSW 2360 2017-08-21
BELVUE TWO PTY LIMITED NSW 2360 2005-05-18
Germo Pty Ltd NSW 2360 2008-06-01
C.D CORNISH & G.D CORNISH NSW 2360 2004-10-17
C.G PISCHKE & D.A PISCHKE NSW 2360 2004-01-01
The Trustee for James Malcolm Stewart NSW 2360 2014-05-24
SCOTT KEITH ROY WADDINGTON NSW 2360 2015-12-31
Abarrak Pty Ltd & C.J TONKIN NSW 2360 2006-01-01
NICHOLAS SIMON GREGSON NSW 2360 2017-01-01
KATHERINE MAREE BEETON NSW 2360 2008-11-03
SWANVALE RURAL FIRE BRIGADE NSW 2360 2000-07-25
ALLISON LOUISE MCCABE NSW 2360 2014-05-20
The Trustee for Terry John Superannuation Fund NSW 2360 2010-08-02
PETER GERARD LANE NSW 2360 2008-11-03
DEON ROBERT JAMES HOGG NSW 2360 2017-10-16
JAMES ROGER NSW 2360 2006-07-01
C BOYD & M.P MCAULIFFE NSW 2360 2013-07-01
D.G LLEWELYN & M LLEWELYN NSW 2360 2010-10-01
MELISSA KATHLEEN SCHLIEBS NSW 2360 2001-07-01
HUTTON FAMILY TRUST NSW 2360 2009-07-01
CALEB JONATHAN BAKER NSW 2360 2016-07-12
T G & B J CATTELL SUPERANNUATION FUND NSW 2360 2007-04-16
CYNTHIA ANNE ARCHER NSW 2360 2000-04-03
PAUL EUGENE MARSHALL NSW 2360 2009-09-01
BRIDGETTE JERRARD NSW 2360 2011-01-01
STACEY ANN SCHULTZ NSW 2360 2017-06-09
R.J DAWSON & S.D DEGUNST & S.J DEGUNST & J ROSER & K.A ROSER NSW 2360 2014-07-01
M.A SHELTON & W SHELTON NSW 2360 2010-12-01
MR IAN FRASER MARTIN NSW 2360 1999-11-01
BLAIR ATHOL BOUTIQUE HOTEL & DAY SPA PTY. LTD. NSW 2360 2016-03-04
MICHAEL KEITH BEARD NSW 2360 2007-01-01
The Trustee for Adams Family Trust & The Trustee for C M Watchirs Family Trust NSW 2360 2015-06-30
GRAMAN HOTEL PTY LTD NSW 2360 2017-09-05
TERENCE MICHAEL MORTON NSW 2360 2018-10-12
The Trustee for DYKES WILLIAMS UNIT TRUST NSW 2360 2016-02-09
J.R IRVINE & J.A LAIDLAW NSW 2360 2014-02-25
MICHAEL SCOTT GERMANY NSW 2360 2001-07-01
ANDREW GORDAN BLAKE NSW 2360 2004-02-08
GORDON STREET INVESTMENT TRUST NSW 2360 1999-11-01
AMANDA ELIZABETH LIDDELL NSW 2360 2011-06-01
W.E PENNINGTON & E.C SMITH NSW 2360 2014-03-31
The Trustee for GRIFFIN FAMILY TRUST NSW 2360 2017-06-19
ZONE 8 PONY CLUB OF NEW SOUTHWALES INCROPORATED NSW 2360 1999-11-01
ELIZABETH WADE NSW 2360 2017-06-26
HOLY TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL INVERELL P & F ASSOCIATION HOUSIE ACCOUNT NSW 2360 2003-12-31
STRATA TITLE PLAN NO 20978 NSW 2360 1999-11-01
SCOTT BYRON BROWN NSW 2360 2017-06-26
The trustee for Estate John Norman Enchelmaier NSW 2360 2013-06-30
NOLA K HAMILTON NSW 2360 2003-10-31
KONZ HJ & MJ NSW 2360 1999-11-01
The Trustee for Shortt Family Trust NSW 2360 2018-08-22
AARON LIONEL ROBERT COLEMAN NSW 2360 2019-01-01
JOSEPHINE ALICE LUBKE NSW 2360 2007-05-02
MRS DESLEY SHANE WETZLER-HOLMES NSW 2360 2003-11-01
PRESLEY ANN DOSTAL NSW 2360 2015-08-05
M.L TICEHURST & S.E TICEHURST NSW 2360 2013-07-01
B.J BURROW & THE TRUSTEE FOR PHILIP ROBERT THOMAS BURROW ESTATE NSW 2360 2007-04-18
PHILLIP ROBERT QUARTLY NSW 2360 2011-03-22
DG HORWOOD SUPERANNUATION FUND NSW 2360 2009-02-03
GLASSON SUPERANNUATION FUND NSW 2360 2001-08-16
WILLIAM S ATTWOOD NSW 2360 2015-09-10
GOODA'S WOOL TRADING PTY LTD NSW 2360 2000-05-02
TONY O'SHANNESSY & ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD. NSW 2360 2017-10-01
INVERELL MALE CHOIR INCORPORATED NSW 2360 2001-01-01
SPECIALIST HOLDINGS PTY. LTD. NSW 2360 2000-05-24
D.G HARRIS & P.E HARRIS NSW 2360 2000-05-02
NATHAN IAN WOODCOCK NSW 2360 2015-11-11
GUNDULA RHOADES NSW 2360 2000-07-03
JOHN RAYMOND MCLACHLAN NSW 2360 2011-07-01
DEBORAH CAMPBELL PTY LTD NSW 2360 2001-07-17
KELVIN G & SONIA A RAINGER NSW 2360 2003-01-01
RAINHOPE PTY. LTD. NSW 2360 2017-11-07
YENDINA PTY LTD NSW 2360 2017-08-18
G.A UEBERGANG & A.K UEBERGANG NSW 2360 2014-07-30
RALPH QUENTIN HOBBS NSW 2360 2010-09-13
B.I.N.C. PTY LTD NSW 2360 2006-07-01
THE TRUSTEE FOR BEN AND DEBRA LEHMAN FAMILY SUPERANNUATION FUND NSW 2360 2012-07-16
Wet Loose Pty Ltd NSW 2360 2017-04-05
Bob Germany Painting Contractors Pty Ltd NSW 2360 2009-07-01
CAROLYN GEORGINA BERNARD NSW 2360 2010-02-01
JNB & MJ MCLEAN PTY. LTD. NSW 2360 2012-06-06
JOHN DAVID HISCOX NSW 2360 2000-04-14
PHILIP VAGNER POULSEN NSW 2360 2016-09-05
NUANSRI SRIKIJROJ NSW 2360 2015-04-01
ROSLYN STELLA ROBERTS NSW 2360 2004-01-29