Australia · Business and Company

Jurisdiction: Australia
Register: Australian Business Register of Australian Taxation Office; Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC)

This dataset includes over 12 million businesses, companies, and organizations registered with Australian Business Register of Australian Taxation Office, and Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC). Each registration contains Australian Business Number (ABN), Australian Company Number (ACN), business name, company name, office address, registration date, etc.

2460 · Search Result

Entity Name Office Address Start Date
GRAFTON DISTRICT ANGLERS CLUB NSW 2460 1999-11-01
C P VAN GEND PTY LTD NSW 2460 2005-07-01
LONIGOLD PTY LTD NSW 2460 2009-06-30
VEREYKEN BROS. PTY. LTD. NSW 2460 2000-01-25
KIERAN BYRNE & ASSOCIATES GEOTECHNICAL CONSULTANTS PTY. LTD. NSW 2460 2000-07-13
DEZYON FAY MALONEY NSW 2460 2010-04-01
MEGAN LOUISE TOOTELL NSW 2460 2015-03-30
D.J HAMILTON & D.M HAMILTON NSW 2460 2005-04-14
MICHAEL JOHN KRATZ NSW 2460 2000-03-22
DANIEL GOLLAN NSW 2460 2015-03-30
ANDREW GREEN NSW 2460 2017-06-07
GLENN CARLTON & KERRY LEE DONOVAN NSW 2460 2000-06-05
BETTY SUE CURRIE NSW 2460 2015-03-06
DOUGLAS EARL DAVIS NSW 2460 2003-06-30
M H B BREAKDOWN ROAD SERVICE PTY LTD NSW 2460 2009-06-30
SPUNKY SPECS PTY LIMITED NSW 2460 2002-06-05
ELLBY TRADING PTY LTD NSW 2460 2014-12-16
MCNAMARA COOKSLEY & ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD. NSW 2460 2000-04-03
PREMIUM IDEAS & MARKETING PTY LTD NSW 2460 2003-07-30
KELLY LEE GOODIN NSW 2460 2010-01-01
DILKOON RURAL FIRE BRIGADE NSW 2460 1999-11-01
JACK OSWALD ARTHUR PEACOCK NSW 2460 2012-09-13
RUSSELL JOHN KAHLE NSW 2460 2008-01-07
Telinfo Pty. Ltd. NSW 2460 2009-02-13
TUCKER PLANT HIRE PTY LTD NSW 2460 2009-02-05
Cherry Technology Pty Ltd NSW 2460 2013-09-30
R.P KIRBY & T.M KIRBY NSW 2460 2016-09-30
MR SHANE ANDREW NICHOLSON NSW 2460 2004-10-18
PATRICK SEAN BRENNAN NSW 2460 2018-01-30
SIMON ROBERT MITCHELL NSW 2460 2015-03-26
FRANCA SCALIA NSW 2460 2013-10-01
GRAFTON DISTRICT SERVICES CLUB WEST LAWN GOLF CLUB NSW 2460 2000-07-01
GRAFTON TRUCK DRIVERS SOCIAL CLUB INC NSW 2460 1999-11-01
BRYAN STEWART JOHN BULLOCK NSW 2460 2015-04-11
Grafton South Congregation of Jehovah's Witnesses NSW 2460 2013-11-22
DAVID & ROSLIN BAKER NSW 2460 2000-06-03
REBECCA LYNDAL REIMER NSW 2460 2015-02-25
NICOLE NANCY BAKER NSW 2460 2013-09-18
DONALD JAMES TAUBMAN NSW 2460 2016-08-23
D CHARD & L CHARD NSW 2460 2019-01-01
DAVID RICKETTS NSW 2460 1999-11-01
FIREFIGHTERS CATERING UNIT FOR THE CLARENCE VALLEY NSW 2460 2000-05-08
D.J FORD & A.J SEETO & G VLASTARAS NSW 2460 2015-01-19
The Trustee for Cordell Family Superfund NSW 2460 2016-11-04
RAYMOND THOMAS JONES NSW 2460 2009-07-01
CRISTINA ALMA FERGUSON NSW 2460 2008-06-25
PETER ANDREW KELLY NSW 2460 2014-12-10
R.T BALLANGARRY & C.L LESLEY NSW 2460 2014-12-11
GEOFFREY L KNIGHT & RICK G GILMORE NSW 2460 2002-07-01
G.E JONES & P.J JONES NSW 2460 2002-06-03
M.G CURETON & R.A CURETON NSW 2460 2003-12-31
STEPHEN JOSEPH MILNE NSW 2460 2014-09-24
676218 Alberta Limited & 676219 Alberta Limited NSW 2460 2015-01-19
IAN J & JOANNE M PATEMAN NSW 2460 2012-06-30
BENJAMIN JOHN KAHLE NSW 2460 2008-05-27
LUCILLE ERICA KRIEG NSW 2460 2007-10-01
WADE M GRAINGER NSW 2460 2015-11-04
G.W HAY & J.R HAY NSW 2460 2000-03-22
ANDREW M PARRAMORE NSW 2460 2000-05-05
NYMBOIDA WILDERNESS RESCUE TEAM NSW 2460 2000-07-01
STEPHEN ARTHUR BATTAGLINI NSW 2460 2014-01-01
MRS ZELDA MAY EBELING NSW 2460 2000-04-06
MR WILLIAM JAMES TOWNS NSW 2460 2008-06-13
The Trustee for WENDY PRYER PROPERTY INVESTOR TRUST NSW 2460 2006-05-02
PHYLLIS HARDINGS-SELMES NSW 2460 2000-07-01
MITCHELL JOHN HOY NSW 2460 2015-07-01
DAVID F GABB NSW 2460 2014-12-04
P MEARS & S GILES NSW 2460 2000-10-01
DEBORAH BARTLETT NSW 2460 2013-07-01
ROBERT GORDON NSW 2460 2008-11-03
The Trustee for WILLIAM M DOUGHERTY PENSION FUND NSW 2460 2000-04-01
J & B Leslie Superannuation Fund NSW 2460 2012-06-30
LOGALEX GRAFTON PTY LTD NSW 2460 2014-09-29
SNAKE CREEK METALOIDS AND MINERALS PTY. LTD. NSW 2460 2017-11-01
IRONBARK LEGAL PTY LTD NSW 2460 2015-08-19
NAGLE'S QUALITY TIMBERS PTY LTD NSW 2460 2015-09-09
BJ'S TIPPERS PTY LTD NSW 2460 2017-10-26
D & K LABOUR HIRE PTY LTD NSW 2460 2017-12-21
ROBERT WILLIAM JUPP NSW 2460 2014-12-09
GEOFFREY EDWARD BOWYER NSW 2460 2000-05-25
B.T FORD & S.J FORD NSW 2460 2016-07-13
J.M PALMER & K PALMER NSW 2460 2007-09-30
CLARENCE R AND PATRICIA F WAGHORN NSW 2460 2004-09-30
MR JOEL SAMUEL GOLDING NSW 2460 2004-06-08
ALLEN OSCAR EDWARD ALLEN JANICE COLLEEN NSW 2460 2003-07-01
MRS HELEN MARY CHAPMAN NSW 2460 2002-12-31
AARON TRENT HICKSON NSW 2460 2015-11-16
TIMOTHY LEE SMALL NSW 2460 2006-05-01
STUART ALEXANDER STEVENS NSW 2460 2011-06-30
HJ & DJ BIFFIN NSW 2460 2000-03-04
ROBERT M & DEBORAH L GAETA NSW 2460 2000-03-24
NICHOLAS JAMES HAYNES NSW 2460 2008-07-01
WILLIAM DONALD CROZIER NSW 2460 2015-09-01
DANIEL FRANCIS HAMBLY NSW 2460 2006-06-20
ROYCE MARSH NSW 2460 2007-05-02
ALAN R WATKINS NSW 2460 2018-07-01
MR PETER JOHN ELLIS NSW 2460 2002-03-07
CEDAR POINT PUBLIC HALL RESERVE TRUST NSW 2460 2010-10-01
LAURA ANNE GUDZ NSW 2460 2014-10-31
RUSSELL CHARLES DAVEY NSW 2460 2016-01-05