Ronova Contracting Inc.

Address:
76 Metcalfe Dr, Bradford, ON L3Z 3C6

Ronova Contracting Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11643894. The registration start date is September 24, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11643894
Business Number 769422338
Corporation Name Ronova Contracting Inc.
Registered Office Address 76 Metcalfe Dr
Bradford
ON L3Z 3C6
Incorporation Date 2019-09-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
John Jacinto Ferreira 76 METCALFE DR, BRADFORD ON L3Z 3C6, Canada
Frank Valentino Furlan 139 Metcalfe Drive, Bradford West Gwillimbury ON L3Z 3J2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ronova Contracting Inc. 2019-09-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-09-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 76 METCALFE DR
City BRADFORD
Province ON
Postal Code L3Z 3C6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Malleable Mind Incorporated 73 Metcalfe Dr., Bradford, ON L3Z 3C6 2017-11-16
Khmer People Power Movement Organization 89 Metcalfe Drive, Bradford, ON L3Z 3C6 2012-12-20
Pharos Edge Consulting Inc. 73 Metcalfe Drive, Bradford, ON L3Z 3C6 2010-01-31
Innovaterra Corporation 105 Metcalfe Dr, Bradford, ON L3Z 3C6 2006-06-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11440853 Canada Inc. H8-494 Holland Street West, Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON L3Z 0A2 2019-05-31
Tftcon Construction Inc. 3 Booth Street, Bradford, ON L3Z 0A3 2014-05-06
Twin Flip Investments Inc. 32 Booth Street, Bradford, ON L3Z 0A4 2015-06-10
Andres World Services Inc. 1 Rutherford Road, Bradford, ON L3Z 0A5 2013-05-09
Green Leaf Roofing Ltd. 25 Milligan St, Bradford, ON L3Z 0A6 2009-05-01
Global Ize Liaison Services Inc. 109 Aishford Road, Bradford, ON L3Z 0A7 2011-11-28
Saskara Contracting Ltd. 56 Faris Street, Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON L3Z 0A8 2019-05-21
Gimandrew Healthcare Services Inc. 19 Rutherford Road, Bradford, ON L3Z 0A8 2018-11-27
Upscale Carpentry Inc. 41 Gwillimbury Dr, Bradford, ON L3Z 0A8 2018-01-22
Isralife Ltd. 56 Gwillimbury Drive, Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON L3Z 0A8 2017-03-20
Find all corporations in postal code L3Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
John Jacinto Ferreira 76 METCALFE DR, BRADFORD ON L3Z 3C6, Canada
Frank Valentino Furlan 139 Metcalfe Drive, Bradford West Gwillimbury ON L3Z 3J2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRADFORD
Post Code L3Z 3C6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Brantly Contracting Limitee 171 Clemow Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1S 2B3 1976-10-29
Skyhawk Contracting Ltd. 608 - 6th Avenue Se, Slave Lake, AB T0G 2A3
Western Medical Contracting Inc. 26 Bastion Square, Third Floor - Burnes House, Victoria, BC V8W 1H9
Contracting Alot Mazel Inc. 5800 St. Denis Street, Montreal, QC 1979-02-27
Lockerbie & Hole Contracting Limited 600, 12220 Stony Plain Road, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
Right Way Contracting Inc. 87 Stafford St, Toronto, ON M6J 3R1 2016-11-30
O.r Contracting Ltd. 11 Flatlands Way, Brampton, ON L6R 2B5 2012-01-14
113 Contracting Ltd. 93 Esther Dr, Barrie, ON L4N 0V8 2020-03-24
Jck Contracting Inc. 37 Belmont Dr, St.albert, AB T8N 0C6 2016-08-15
Hc7 Contracting Inc. 10 Mt. Yamnuska Crt. S.e., Calgary, AB T2Z 2T8 2017-04-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ronova Contracting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524

Trending Searches