Montreal Java Brew Inc.

Address:
2203 Rue Des Montérégiennes, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0M3

Montreal Java Brew Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11774212. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11774212
Business Number 757365937
Corporation Name Montreal Java Brew Inc.
Registered Office Address 2203 Rue Des Montérégiennes
Saint-laurent
QC H4R 0M3
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sam Kiani Zinabad 2203 Rue Des Montérégiennes, Saint-Laurent QC H4R 0M3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Montreal Java Brew Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2203 Rue Des Montérégiennes
City Saint-Laurent
Province QC
Postal Code H4R 0M3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8212198 Canada Inc. 3135 Ernest-hemingway Ave., Apt. 201, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A1 2012-06-07
Art Imaging Ltd. 3175 Ernest-hemingway, Apt. 101, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A3 2013-09-10
Grand Galaxy Entertainment Inc. 208-3095 Av Ernest-hemingway, Montreal, QC H4R 0A6 2018-11-19
12170281 Canada Inc. 3075, Ernest-hemingway Avenue, Suite #103, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A7 2020-07-02
Flexcor Management Inc. 208 - 3075 Ernest Hemmingway, St Laurent, QC H4R 0A7 2007-09-13
9177272 Canada Inc. 3075 Ernest Hemingway, Suite 403, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A7 2015-02-04
Nyra Consulting Group Inc. 3055 Avenue Ernest Hemingway, Suite 104, Montréal, QC H4R 0A8 2020-04-06
Alliance Future Intelligent Technology & Education Limited 107-3035 Av Ernest Hemingway, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A9 2018-09-15
Ultra-portable MÉdical Inc. 3035 Avenue Ernest-hemingway, 305, Montréal (saint-laurent), QC H4R 0A9 2008-09-26
11080784 Canada Inc. 306-3015, Avenue Ernest-hemingway, Montréal, QC H4R 0B1 2018-11-05
Find all corporations in postal code H4R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sam Kiani Zinabad 2203 Rue Des Montérégiennes, Saint-Laurent QC H4R 0M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saint-Laurent
Post Code H4R 0M3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Java-u Group Inc. 4098 Saint-catherine West, Montreal, QC H3Z 1P2 2004-04-16
Les Industries U-brew Ltee 1155 Dorchester Blvd West, Suite 3406, Montreal 102, QC 1973-05-04
Services De CafÉ Java Van Inc. 5524-a St-patrick, Suite 325, Montreal, QC H4E 1A8 1997-07-18
Java-u Food Services Inc. 5475 Royalmount, Suite 102, Montreal, QC H4P 1J3 2003-08-01
The Java People Incorporated 27 Brent Ave, Ottawa, ON K2G 3L1 2004-03-16
Cafe Java Haus Inc. 151 Ste-catherine East, Montreal, QC H2X 1K8 1996-06-21
Java Capital Immobilier Inc. 278-1804 Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2015-01-19
Java Kap Boutique Inc. 18293 Amalfi, Pierrefonds, QC H9K 1P2 2013-06-03
Everwood Ave Brew Shop Limited 31 Everwood Avenue, Hammonds Plains, NS B3Z 0J7
Cafe Moe K' Java Inc. 5180 Queen Mary, Suite 450, Montreal, QC H3W 3E7 1993-11-02

Improve Information

Please provide details on Montreal Java Brew Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524