AriesTECH Inc.

Address:
348 Sweetflag Street, Nepean, ON K2J 5Y7

AriesTECH Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11779125. The registration start date is December 9, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11779125
Business Number 757438338
Corporation Name AriesTECH Inc.
Registered Office Address 348 Sweetflag Street
Nepean
ON K2J 5Y7
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shabir Ahmed 348 Sweetflag Street, Nepean ON K2J 5Y7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
AriesTECH Inc. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 348 Sweetflag Street
City Nepean
Province ON
Postal Code K2J 5Y7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12076420 Canada Inc. 351 Sweetflag Street, Nepean, ON K2J 5Y7 2020-06-01
Chapel and Lees Investment Inc. 264 Longfields Drive, Nepean, ON K2J 5Y7 2020-03-09
11831909 Canada Inc. 362 Sweetflag St, Ottawa, ON K2J 5Y7 2020-01-08
11464388 Canada Inc. 344 Sweetflag Street, Nepean, ON K2J 5Y7 2019-07-01
11219863 Canada Inc. 242 Longfields Dr, Nepean, ON K2J 5Y7 2019-01-28
10859192 Canada Inc. 242 Longfields Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 5Y7 2018-06-26
10735973 Canada Inc. 228 Longfields Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 5Y7 2018-04-16
Babylonx Inc. 335 Sweetflag Street, Ottawa, ON K2J 5Y7 2017-07-26
10213918 Canada Corp. 246 Longfields Dr., Ottawa, ON K2J 5Y7 2017-04-28
Rapido Messenger.com Corp. 332 Sweetflag St, Nepean, ON K2J 5Y7 2016-06-24
Find all corporations in postal code K2J 5Y7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shabir Ahmed 348 Sweetflag Street, Nepean ON K2J 5Y7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7676786 CANADA INC. SHABIR AHMED 8228 AV. STUART, MONTREAL QC H3N 2S1, Canada
CEZMA TRADING LTD. SHABIR AHMED 1395 Kamato Road, Mississauga ON L4W 2M2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Nepean
Post Code K2J 5Y7

Improve Information

Please provide details on AriesTECH Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524