Pêcheries Théodore Inc.

Address:
1698 Ch. De L'Étang-du-nord, Les Îles-de-la-madeleine, QC G4T 3C4

Pêcheries Théodore Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11779826. The registration start date is December 9, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11779826
Business Number 757975875
Corporation Name Pêcheries Théodore Inc.
Registered Office Address 1698 Ch. De L'Étang-du-nord
Les Îles-de-la-madeleine
QC G4T 3C4
Incorporation Date 2019-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Robin Jomphe 1698 ch. de l'Étang-du-Nord, Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine QC G4T 3C4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Pêcheries Théodore Inc. 2019-12-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1698 ch. de l'Étang-du-Nord
City Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
Province QC
Postal Code G4T 3C4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Pourvoirie Des Îles-de-la-madeleine Inc. 369, Chemin Bassin, Bassin, Les Îles-de-la-madeleine, QC G4T 0B8 2013-06-28
Les Pêcheries Richard Lapierre Inc. 1228 Ch. Du Bassin, Les Îles-de-la-madeleine, QC G4T 0E8 2019-07-17
6894721 Canada Inc. 40 Chemin Du Moulin, Bassin, QC G4T 0G8
6894721 Canada Inc. 40 Chemin Du Moulin, Bassin, QC G4T 0G8 2007-12-27
4317378 Canada Inc. 110 Chemin Du Parc, Cap-aux-meules, Iles-de-la-madel, QC G4T 1B3 2005-08-05
Les Consultants C. -a. -s. Leblanc Inc. 110 Chemin Du Parc, Cap-aux-meules, QC G4T 1B3
Les Gestions Danan Inc. 165, Chemin Principal, Îles-de-la-madeleine, QC G4T 1C4
Le Centre Des Economies Madeleine Inc. 165, Chemin Principal, Les Îles-de-la-madeleine, QC G4T 1C4
Tamasu Inc. 675 Chemin Principal, Cap-aux-meules, QC G4T 1G6 2000-03-16
Tamasu Inc. 675, Chemin Principal, Les Îles-de-la-madeleine, QC G4T 1G6
Find all corporations in postal code G4T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Robin Jomphe 1698 ch. de l'Étang-du-Nord, Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine QC G4T 3C4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
Post Code G4T 3C4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Theodore, Bernard & Associes Ltee. 220 Place Des Pins, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9G 1S3 1981-06-30
Theodore Goloff & Associes Inc. 666 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 600, Montreal, QC H3A 1E7 1981-05-15
Les Constructions Yves Rochon Inc. St-theodore De Chertsey, St-theodore De Chertsey, QC 1979-10-04
Theodore Kolivakis Medical Services Inc. 1585 Bernard Avenue, Outremont, QC H2V 1W9 2013-07-03
Theodore Azuelos Consultants In Technology (tact) Inc. 5950 Cavendish, Suite 1104, Montreal, QC H4W 3H1 1988-09-23
PÊcheries Cheticamp Fisheries Intl. (2016) Ltd. 38 Ladigue Road, Cheticamp, NS B0E 1H0
Les Pecheries C.d.g. Inc. 118 De La Mer, Les Mechins, QC G0J 1T0 1993-04-16
Stampmee Inc. 196 Theodore Pl, Thornhill, ON L4J 8E2 2012-05-11
Pêcheries Cormoran Inc. 33 Ch. Taker, Grosse-Île, QC G4T 6C3 2019-07-08
Pêcheries F.j.l. Inc. 955, Route 199, Havre-aux-maisons, QC G4T 5B3 2018-11-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on Pêcheries Théodore Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524