11781839 CANADA INC.

Address:
3900 - 1 Place Ville Marie, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7

11781839 CANADA INC. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11781839. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11781839
Business Number 757257530
Corporation Name 11781839 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3900 - 1 Place Ville Marie
Montréal
QC H3B 4M7
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Albert BARBUSCI B92-3940 Côte-des-Neiges Road, Montréal QC H3H 1W2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11781839 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3900 - 1 Place Ville Marie
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3B 4M7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Capital Wellmount Inc. 3900 - 1 Place Ville Marie, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7 2020-05-28

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Oterra Spring Water Inc. 3900-1, Place Ville-marie, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7 2020-03-23
Upbrella International Inc. 1, Place Ville-marie, Bureau 3900, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7 2019-07-15
Meteorite Capital Inc. 1, Place Ville Marie, Bureau 3900, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7 2018-04-27
10445916 Canada Inc. 3900-1 Place Ville Marie, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7 2017-10-12
Coupon Productions Canada Inc. 3900-1 Place Ville-marie, Montreal, QC H3B 4M7 2017-04-18
Scanline Vfx Montreal Inc. 1 Place Ville-marie, Suite 3900, Montreal, QC H3B 4M7 2016-11-10
Garnish Productions Canada Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3900, Montreal, QC H3B 4M7 2016-03-09
Initiative Jeunes Entrepreneurs De La Francophonie 1 Oplace Ville Marie, Bureau 3900, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7 2015-03-27
Sound & Magic Pictures Inc. C/o 1 Place Ville-marie, 39th Floor, Montréal, QC H3B 4M7 2012-04-17
Baja Natural Health Products Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, 39th Floor, Montreal, QC H3B 4M7 2010-02-15
Find all corporations in postal code H3B 4M7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Albert BARBUSCI B92-3940 Côte-des-Neiges Road, Montréal QC H3H 1W2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL MEETING PLANNERS INC. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD BLVD., BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
3071685 CANADA INC. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
Les Communications Cadence (1991) Inc. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD BLVD., BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
CADENCE COMMODITIES INC. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD BOULEVARD, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
3878929 CANADA INC. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD BOULEVARD, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
AKVA Holdings Inc. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD BLVD., BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
ENVELOPPE CITE ENVELOPE INC. ALBERT BARBUSCI 7965 LASALLE BLVD., LASALLE QC H8P 3R1, Canada
DENTSU CADENCE ADVERTISING CANADA INC. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD BLVD, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
3222322 CANADA INC. ALBERT BARBUSCI 124 BEACONSFIELD BLVD, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 3Z7, Canada
Harbor Port Development Partners Inc. Albert Barbusci 3940 Cote des Neiges, Suite B92, Montreal QC H3H 1W2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3B 4M7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11781839 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524