The Heirloom Cultivation Company Inc.

Address:
1053 Barton Street East, Hamilton, ON L8L 3E2

The Heirloom Cultivation Company Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11781901. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11781901
Business Number 757256938
Corporation Name The Heirloom Cultivation Company Inc.
Registered Office Address 1053 Barton Street East
Hamilton
ON L8L 3E2
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 8

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Amanda Chisar 705 Surrey Lane, Burlington ON L7T 3Z4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
The Heirloom Cultivation Company Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1053 Barton Street East
City Hamilton
Province ON
Postal Code L8L 3E2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Geo Brad Fashions Inc. 1071 Barton Street East, Hamilton, ON L8L 3E2 2012-10-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6871992 Canada Ltd. 13 Murray St W, Hamilton, ON L8L 1B1 2007-11-12
Awrk Holdings Inc. 76 Murray Street West, Hamilton, ON L8L 1B3 2006-04-07
Eucharist Church of Hamilton 49 Murray Street West, Hamilton, ON L8L 1B4 2013-06-24
Tiara Business Solutions Canada Inc. 41 Stuart St., Hamilton, ON L8L 1B5 2014-07-18
Hamilton Waterfront Trust 51 Stuart Street, 2nd. Floor, Hamilton, ON L8L 1B5 2004-01-28
7058721 Canada Ltd. 36 Strachan St W, Hamilton, ON L8L 1B7 2008-10-08
Draegon Corp. 405 Macnab St. North # 3, Hamilton, ON L8L 1C2 2002-11-08
11407783 Canada Inc. 14 Ferrie Street West, Hamilton, ON L8L 1C5 2019-05-13
10634484 Canada Ltd. 19 Picton Street West, Hamilton, ON L8L 1E1 2018-02-15
7772459 Canada Inc. 8 Picton Street West, Hamilton, ON L8L 1E2 2011-02-07
Find all corporations in postal code L8L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Amanda Chisar 705 Surrey Lane, Burlington ON L7T 3Z4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Hamilton
Post Code L8L 3E2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Headland Cultivation Company Inc. 1350 Oxford St., Apt. 203, Halifax, NS B3H 3Y8 2016-10-27
The Heirloom Kitchen Inc. 528-349 Mcleod Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 0S1 2017-02-01
11770578 Canada Inc. 14 Heirloom St., Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4X7 2019-12-03
7277911 Canada Ltd. 24 Heirloom St, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4X7 2009-11-13
9731873 Canada Corporation 27 Heirloom St., Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4X7 2016-04-29
8157197 Canada Limited 25 Heirloom St, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4X7 2012-04-03
10315630 Canada Inc. 27 Heirloom Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4X7 2017-07-10
Wolfpack Ecommerce Inc. 8 Heirloom Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4X7 2020-04-15
10333379 Canada Ltd. 27 Heirloom Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4X7 2017-07-23
Accrescent Cultivation Inc. 7835 St Rose, Windsor, ON N8S 1Z2 2017-11-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on The Heirloom Cultivation Company Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524