HEGRA Machine Tools Supply Inc.

Address:
56 Dukinfield Crescent, Toronto, ON M3A 2S1

HEGRA Machine Tools Supply Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11782096. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782096
Business Number 757754874
Corporation Name HEGRA Machine Tools Supply Inc.
Registered Office Address 56 Dukinfield Crescent
Toronto
ON M3A 2S1
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SHIGUO JIN 56 Dukinfield Crescent, Toronto ON M3A 2S1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HEGRA Machine Tools Supply Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 56 Dukinfield Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3A 2S1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Roopani Consulting Inc. 32 Dukinfield Crescent, Toronto, ON M3A 2S1 2019-04-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Golden Age Celebration 18 Valley Woods Road, Unit 1013, North York, ON M3A 0A1 2020-07-05
Diobiotech Inc. 901 - 18 Valley Woods Road, Toronto, ON M3A 0A1 2018-09-19
10953393 Canada Inc. 310-18 Valley Woods Road, Toronto, ON M3A 0A1 2018-08-20
10862908 Canada Inc. Ph306 - 18 Valley Woods Road, Toronto, ON M3A 0A1 2018-06-29
10610224 Canada Inc. 517-18 Valley Woods Road, Toronto, ON M3A 0A1 2018-01-31
Park Bellamy Renovations Inc. 18 Valleywoods Rd., Toronto, ON M3A 0A1 2012-06-27
8156832 Canada Inc. 408-18 Valley Woods Road, Northyork, ON M3A 0A1 2012-04-02
Trattoria 328 Inc. Ph 201 - 18 Valley Woods Rd, North York, ON M3A 0A1 2008-09-05
Earth Is Home Inc. 1006-18, Valley Woods Rd, Toronto, ON M3A 0A1 2006-03-15
Uga Project Solutions Inc. 18 Valley Woods Road, Suite 1008, Toronto, ON M3A 0A1 2010-01-05
Find all corporations in postal code M3A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SHIGUO JIN 56 Dukinfield Crescent, Toronto ON M3A 2S1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3A 2S1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Machine-outils Pawlus Inc. 2200 Ward, Suite 1212, St-laurent, QC H4M 2R1 1981-06-02
Spark & Co. Machine Tools Inc. 30 Rue Emilien-marcoux, Suite 102, Blainville, QC J7C 0B5 2005-04-12
Machine A Tricoter & Fournitures (canada) Ltee 294 Pinetree Crescent, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 5E1 1959-12-04
Busy Bee Machine Tools Ltd. 355 Norfinch Dr, North York, ON M3N 1Y7
Crotech Machine Tools Inc. 235 Trowers Road, Woodbridge, ON L4L 5Z8 1986-11-19
P and P Machine & Tools Canada Inc. 3463 Chipley Cres, Mississauga, ON L4T 2E3 2003-01-21
Pinnacle Machine Tools Inc. 1700-242 Hargrave Street, Winnipeg, MB R3C 0V1 2005-09-28
Fms Machine Tools Ltd. 505 Iroquois Shore Rd, Unit 7, Oakville, ON L6H 2R3 1986-01-23
Abbott Machine Tools Inc. 73 Water St. North, Suite 501, Cambridge, ON 1981-11-20
Integra Machine Tools Inc. 6600 Davand Drive, Mississauga, ON L5T 2M3 2002-05-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on HEGRA Machine Tools Supply Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524