11782444 Canada Inc.

Address:
Unit#1, 2120 North Park Dr., Brampton, ON L6S 0C9

11782444 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11782444. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782444
Business Number 757797477
Corporation Name 11782444 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address Unit#1, 2120 North Park Dr.
Brampton
ON L6S 0C9
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MANDEEP SINGH 6 FOOTBRIDGE CRES., BRAMPTON ON L6R 0K5, Canada
SIMRANJEET SINGH A-52 YOJNA VIHAR, DELHI 110092, India

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782444 Canada Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address UNIT#1, 2120 NORTH PARK DR.
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6S 0C9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Myaccountec Inc. 2120 North Park Drive, Suite#9, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2019-05-17
11393235 Canada Inc. 2120 North Park Drive, Suite 9, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2019-05-06
Blackthorn Institute Inc. Suite 9, 2120 North Park Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2018-06-04
10603503 Canada Inc. Suite#9 - 2120, North Park Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2018-01-28
10583413 Canada Inc. Suite 9, 2120, North Park Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2018-01-15
10525898 Canada Ltd. 213-2120 North Park Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2017-12-05
10474703 Canada Inc. Suite#9, 2120 North Park Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2017-10-31
Canadian Society of Cardiovascular Homeopathy 2120 North Park Drive Unit 3, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2016-01-28
9095420 Canada Inc. 2130 North Park Drive, Suite 244, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2014-11-21
8850453 Canada Ltd. Suite 244, 2130 North Park Drive, Brampton, ON L6S 0C9 2014-04-09
Find all corporations in postal code L6S 0C9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MANDEEP SINGH 6 FOOTBRIDGE CRES., BRAMPTON ON L6R 0K5, Canada
SIMRANJEET SINGH A-52 YOJNA VIHAR, DELHI 110092, India

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12087022 CANADA INC. MANDEEP SINGH 43 Todd Street, Cambridge ON N1R 1G6, Canada
Sick Not Weak Society MANDEEP SINGH 5 HANNA AVENUE, UNIT 644, TORONTO ON M6K 0B3, Canada
7891962 Canada Inc. Mandeep Singh 8500 rue Jean Brillon, Suite #216, LaSalle QC H8N 2J9, Canada
24HIGHSPIRITS INC. Mandeep Singh 75 Summitgreen Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 0T5, Canada
9230955 Canada Inc. Mandeep Singh A-8293 Dora, LaSalle QC H8N 1Z8, Canada
4114230 CANADA INC. MANDEEP SINGH 22 Camston Road, Brampton ON L6P 4J8, Canada
9536701 CANADA INC. MANDEEP SINGH 32 ZEBRA TRAIL, BRAMPTON ON L6R 2J3, Canada
The Calgary Board of Trade MANDEEP SINGH 850 2ND ST SW, SUITE 700, CALGARY AB T2P 0R8, Canada
Edge Engineering Inc. MANDEEP SINGH 135 STOKE DRIVE, KITCHENER ON N2N 2B3, Canada
8870586 Canada Inc. Mandeep Singh 727 Chevillon, Laval QC H7N 6J1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6S 0C9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782444 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524