11782517 Canada Ltd.

Address:
3-9833 Cambie Road, Richmond, BC V6X 1K3

11782517 Canada Ltd. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11782517. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782517
Business Number 757257738
Corporation Name 11782517 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 3-9833 Cambie Road
Richmond
BC V6X 1K3
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JAMES LAM 3179 Gambier Avenue, Coquitlam BC V3E 1H8, Canada
BAO JING LIN 3-9833 Cambie Road, Richmond BC V6X 1K3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782517 Canada Ltd. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3-9833 Cambie Road
City Richmond
Province BC
Postal Code V6X 1K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
China Tea North America Inc. 1505-8120 Lansdowne Road, Richmond, BC V6X 0A1 2019-06-18
Porter Electronics Ltd. 8120 Lansdowne Rd, Unit 1102, Richmond, BC V6X 0A1
Mobilegazer Inc. 502 - 7360 Elmbridge Way, Richmond, BC V6X 0A5 2009-02-04
11442929 Canada Inc. 302-7362 Elmbridge Way, Richmond, BC V6X 0A6 2019-06-01
Future Generation Product Solutions Inc. 1505-6888 Alderbridge Way, Richmond, BC V6X 0A7 2012-03-06
Seangra International Holdings Ltd. 405-8180 Lansdowne Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0B1 2013-04-17
Glocalfert Inc. 608-8280 Lansdowne Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0B2 2016-05-10
Sparkes Spv Incorporated 1801 Westminster Highway, Richmond, BC V6X 0B5 2020-01-21
Haohan Capital Holdings Ltd. 1802-7373 Westminster Hwy, Richmond, BC V6X 0B5 2016-03-22
Sonic Aviation Ltd. 1101 - 5900 Alderbridge Way, Richmond, BC V6X 0B6 2020-04-22
Find all corporations in postal code V6X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JAMES LAM 3179 Gambier Avenue, Coquitlam BC V3E 1H8, Canada
BAO JING LIN 3-9833 Cambie Road, Richmond BC V6X 1K3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Tykhe International Inc. JAMES LAM 3404 PRUD'HOMME, APT 112, MONTREAL QC H4A 3H5, Canada
Lady Jouvance Ltd. JAMES LAM 5956 PARK AVENUE, SUITE 1, MONTREAL QC H2V 4H4, Canada
LEARN PHOTOGRAPHY FRANCHISE (CANADA) LTD. James Lam c/o 307, 1228 Kensington Road NW, Calgary AB T2N 3P7, Canada
LAMCORP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED JAMES LAM 151 RIVERVIEW AVE. SUITE 104, LASALLE QC H8R 3R9, Canada
LYAMMAS CORPORATION JAMES LAM 770 LAKESHORE BOULEVARD, PH-1, DORVAL QC H9S 2C3, Canada
9464514 Canada Ltd. James Lam 8 Evansborough Green NW, Calgary AB T3P 0M7, Canada
167333 CANADA INC. JAMES LAM 5956 PARK AVENUE, SUITE 1, MONTREAL QC H2C 4H3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond
Post Code V6X 1K3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782517 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524