11782576 Canada Inc.

Address:
231 Kingslake Road, Toronto, ON M2J 3G9

11782576 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11782576. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782576
Business Number 757786470
Corporation Name 11782576 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 231 Kingslake Road
Toronto
ON M2J 3G9
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jing Yang 231 Kingslake Road, Toronto ON M2J 3G9, Canada
Yonghai Sun 231 Kingslake Road, Toronto ON M2J 3G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782576 Canada Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 231 Kingslake Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 3G9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8417890 Canada Inc. 231 Kingslake Rd, North York, ON M2J 3G9 2013-01-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11453963 Canada Inc. 311-1751 Sheppard Ave, North York, ON M2J 0A4 2019-06-07
9161163 Canada Limited 310-1751 Sheppard Ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A4 2015-01-21
Jiu Jiu Duck Ltd. 1751 Sheppard Ave. East, Suite 309, North York, ON M2J 0A4 2014-07-09
9336206 Canada Corp. 306-1761 Sheppard.ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2015-06-16
8643326 Canada Incorporated 1761 Sheppard Ave East, #302, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2013-09-23
I Glass Print Inc. 1761 Sheppard Avenue East, Unit #106, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2013-01-22
Jumbolife World Inc. Unit 715, 1761 Sheppard Ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2012-05-18
Young Abroad Education Inc. 1761 Sheppard Avenue East, 301, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2018-12-03
Bornomala Ai Inc. Apartment-817, 20 Bloorview Place, North York, ON M2J 0A6 2020-04-16
Pragsor Solutions Inc. Unit 1502, 20 Bloorview Place, North York, ON M2J 0A6 2019-05-07
Find all corporations in postal code M2J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jing Yang 231 Kingslake Road, Toronto ON M2J 3G9, Canada
Yonghai Sun 231 Kingslake Road, Toronto ON M2J 3G9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
J.H. CHINESE PROFESSIONALS ASSOCIATION OF CANADA JING YANG 1038 LORNE PARK ROAD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5H 3A2, Canada
CPAC Jing Yang 1038 Lorne Park Road, Mississauga ON L5H 3A2, Canada
Cross-Cultural Professionals Association of Canada Jing Yang 1038 Lorne Park Road, Mississauga ON L5H 3A2, Canada
The Fair Trading (International) Co., Ltd. JING YANG 26 ROYAL WEST ROAD, MARKHAM ON L6C 0L5, Canada
Daan Forage Ltd. Canada JING YANG 177-350 COLUMBIA ST W, WATERLOO ON N2L 6P1, Canada
Heritage Trust for Environmental Regeneration JING YANG 8600 JONES ROAD, APT E-104, RICHMOND BC V6Y 3Z3, Canada
MAXCUTT INDUSTRY INC. JING YANG RM1603, NO.2, LANE 7, LINGLING NORTH RD, XIUHUI DISTRIC, SHANGHAI , China
Enlight:Network for Young Professionals Jing Yang 1038 Lorne Park Road, Mississauga ON L5H 3A2, Canada
Enlight, A Division of CPAC Jing Yang 1038 Lorne Park Road, Mississauga ON L5H 3A2, Canada
7608578 CANADA INC. Jing Yang 200 Front Street W., Unit#F06, Toronto ON M5V 3K2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2J 3G9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782576 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524