11782614 Canada Inc.

Address:
Fenwick Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5L 5N6

11782614 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11782614. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782614
Business Number 757249131
Corporation Name 11782614 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address Fenwick Crescent
Mississauga
ON L5L 5N6
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Zheng He 3462 Fenwick Crescent, Mississauga ON L5L 5N6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782614 Canada Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Fenwick Crescent
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5L 5N6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Phocut Opentechnologies Inc. 3444 Fenwick Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5L 5N6 2004-01-15
Peter Mielzynski Agencies Limited 3075 Ridgeway Drive, Unit 7, Mississauga, ON L5L 5N6

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11011308 Canada Inc. 4160 Sladeview Crescent, Unit 1, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A1 2018-09-25
Nature's Artifacts Inc. 3-4170 Sladeview Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A1 2017-05-19
Dubois Chemicals Canada Inc. 3450 Ridgeway Drive, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A2 2008-09-11
Rad-med Inc. 13-3715 Laird Road, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A3 2016-08-19
Engitive Inc. 13-3040 Fifth Line West, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A4 2014-09-15
Better Start Naturals Inc. 3750a Laird Road, Unit 14, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A6 2016-01-10
Jeans Castle Inc. 3770a, Laird Rd., Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A7 2007-04-12
Le Groupe De Dessin Transit Tdg Inc. 9-3770a Laird Road, Mississauga, ON L5L 0A7 1989-10-16
Plant8 Technologies Inc. 308 - 3170 Erin Mills Parkway, Mississauga, ON L5L 0B6 2019-03-27
Great Transformations Publishing Ltd. 430-3170 Erin Mills Parkway, Mississauga, ON L5L 0B6 2016-02-19
Find all corporations in postal code L5L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Zheng He 3462 Fenwick Crescent, Mississauga ON L5L 5N6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5L 5N6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782614 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524