11782622 Canada Inc.

Address:
1939-25 Bamburgh Cir, Scarborough, ON M1W 3W2

11782622 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11782622. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782622
Business Number 757779277
Corporation Name 11782622 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1939-25 Bamburgh Cir
Scarborough
ON M1W 3W2
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Xu Xie 1939-25 Bamburgh Cir, Scarborough ON M1W 3W2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782622 Canada Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1939-25 Bamburgh Cir
City Scarborough
Province ON
Postal Code M1W 3W2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
E.v.e Brothers Consulting Group Ltd. Unit 335 - 25 Bamburgh Circle, Toronto, ON M1W 3W2 2018-10-28
10991376 Canada Inc. 25 Bamburgh Circle, Suite 1238, Scarborough, ON M1W 3W2 2018-09-13
Vlogic Consultancy Services Corporation 1838 - 25 Bamburgh Circle, Toronto, ON M1W 3W2 2018-03-25
Pacific Development of Canada Inc. 25-2131 Bamburgh Circle, Scarborough, ON M1W 3W2 2018-02-15
Chosen Children - Fulfilling The Call Inc. 639 - 25 Bamburgh Circle, Toronto, ON M1W 3W2 2017-12-07
10276413 Canada Inc. 1035-25 Bamburgh Circle, Toronto, ON M1W 3W2 2017-06-12
10082627 Canada Inc. 1929 - 25 Bamburgh Circle, Scarborough, ON M1W 3W2 2017-01-28
9873384 Canada Corporation 1035-25 Bamburgh Circ, Toronto, ON M1W 3W2 2016-08-28
Alvares Technology Consulting Limited Unit 1939, 25 Bamburgh Circle, Toronto, ON M1W 3W2 2016-05-11
Tofantasi Entertainment Ltd. 1834 -25 Bamburgh Cir, Toronto, ON M1W 3W2 2016-03-22
Find all corporations in postal code M1W 3W2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Xu Xie 1939-25 Bamburgh Cir, Scarborough ON M1W 3W2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Scarborough
Post Code M1W 3W2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782622 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524