11782738 Canada Inc.

Address:
62 Mediterranean Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 0T3

11782738 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11782738. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11782738
Business Number 757770078
Corporation Name 11782738 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 62 Mediterranean Crescent
Brampton
ON L6Y 0T3
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SANTOSH RANI BANSAL 62 Mediterranean Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 0T3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11782738 Canada Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 62 Mediterranean Crescent
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 0T3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Île Noir Ltd. 63 Coastline Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0T3 2020-01-28
11342398 Canada Inc. 61 Coastline, Brampton, ON L6Y 0T3 2019-04-05
11148524 Canada Ltd. 47 Mediterranean Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 0T3 2019-01-01
10201944 Canada Inc. 56 Mediterranean Cres, Brampton, ON L6Y 0T3 2017-04-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6134122 Canada Inc. 54 Clydesdale Circle, Brampton, ON L6Y 3R1 2003-09-02
11919822 Canada Inc. 28 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-02-22
11862804 Canada Inc. 1 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-01-24
Mela Rentals Inc. 117 Kimborough Hollow, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-10
Jessie Mann Insurance & Financial Services Inc. 9 Fairmont Close, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-07
Four Circles Partnership Inc. 84 Victoria Steet, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A6 2017-03-15
Mq Plastic Industries Ltd. 15 2074 Steeles Avenue W, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2018-02-09
Bheema Inc. 2228 Steels Avenue West, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2013-05-14
10593834 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-01-22
10821551 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-06-04
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SANTOSH RANI BANSAL 62 Mediterranean Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 0T3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6Y 0T3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11782738 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524