11783149 Canada Corp.

Address:
87 Sheppard Avenue West, North York, ON M2N 1M4

11783149 Canada Corp. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11783149. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783149
Business Number 757740675
Corporation Name 11783149 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 87 Sheppard Avenue West
North York
ON M2N 1M4
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
WEI LI 87 Sheppard Avenue West, North York ON M2N 1M4, Canada
HUIBIN ZHU 261-021-102 XIONGCHU ROAD, HONGSHAN DISTRICT, WUHAN 430070, China

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783149 Canada Corp. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 87 Sheppard Avenue West
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 1M4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canstem Ltd. 87 Sheppard Ave. West, North York, ON M2N 1M4 2018-04-24

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Oka's Inc. Lph-7 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2019-03-24
10249556 Canada Incorporated 602 - 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2017-05-24
B&w Gxp Solutions Inc. 503 Beecroft Road, Suite 217, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2017-01-23
9835407 Canada Inc. 902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2016-07-18
Redpurple Development Inc. 2106 - 503 Beecroft Road, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2014-07-21
8500479 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd, Ph01, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-04-22
8365555 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd. Apt 907, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2012-12-03
Jiazhou Investment Inc. Ph03-503 Beecroft Rd, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-11-08
Geofound International Corp. 503 Beecroft Road Suit 1007, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-10-10
Loving Hands Nursing Care Inc. 902 - 503, Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2010-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code M2N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
WEI LI 87 Sheppard Avenue West, North York ON M2N 1M4, Canada
HUIBIN ZHU 261-021-102 XIONGCHU ROAD, HONGSHAN DISTRICT, WUHAN 430070, China

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
RENO LED LIGHTING INC. WEI LI 916-325 SOUTH PARK RD, THORNHILL ON L3T 0B8, Canada
TCCC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED WEI LI 49 ROUTLIFFLE LANE, TORONTO ON M2N 0A5, Canada
Canada Pretty-All Porcelain Decoration Inc. Wei Li 112 Drakefield Rd, Markham ON L3P 1H1, Canada
9113975 CANADA INC. Wei Li 185 Brambling Way, Ottawa ON K2J 5V2, Canada
WECAN INTERNATIONAL INC. WEI LI 10 Mariposa Ave, Richmond Hill ON L4S 2N7, Canada
Toronto Leisure Land Corp. WEI LI 65 DECOURCY IRELAND CIR., AJAX ON L1T 0K6, Canada
AAA Group Holdings Inc. Wei Li #2608-4720 Kingsway, Metrotower 2, Burnaby BC V5H 4N2, Canada
ZXZ AUTO PARTS LIMITED Wei Li 310-55 Front St. E., Toronto ON M5E 0A7, Canada
LOLART ENJOY EDUCATION INC. WEI LI 2907-21 HILLCREST AVE., TORONTO ON M2N 7K2, Canada
7101821 CANADA INC. WEI LI 119 SHEPTON WAY, SCARBOROUGH ON M1V 5N4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M2N 1M4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783149 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524