11783297 CANADA INC.

Address:
163 Yorkview Dr, Toronto, ON M2R 1K2

11783297 CANADA INC. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11783297. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783297
Business Number 757205331
Corporation Name 11783297 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 163 Yorkview Dr
Toronto
ON M2R 1K2
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
John Hudov 159 yorkview dr, Toronto ON M2R 1K2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783297 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 163 yorkview dr
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2R 1K2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Northerican Inc. 169 Yorkview Drive, North York, ON M2R 1K2 2020-03-05
11640127 Canada Inc. 159 Yorkview Dr, North York, ON M2R 1K2 2019-09-22
Constell Group Inc. 159 Yorkview Drive, Toronto, ON M2R 1K2 2019-05-01
Dorkav Trading Corporation 175 Yorkview Drive, Toronto, ON M2R 1K2 2018-04-26
Gilles Garon Consultants Limited 175 Yorkview Dr, Willowdale, ON M2R 1K2 1994-09-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jack S. Voyager Ink Ltd. 224-17 Coneflower Crs., Toronto, ON M2R 0A4 2017-08-08
Tea Culture Exchange Association for Canada & China 48 Coneflower Cres., North York, ON M2R 0A4 2016-09-27
Oakleaf Trading Inc. 17 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2020-02-21
11389513 Canada Inc. 8-21 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-05-02
Goodluxe Inc. 23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 63, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-02-04
Advaita Canada Inc. 36-31 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2017-01-31
9763384 Canada Inc. 255-19 Coneflower Cres, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2016-05-22
Loyal Fire Protection Corporation 237 - 15 Coneflower Cres., Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2015-12-09
Vik C Services Inc. 27-27 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2014-10-11
Community Medicare Canada Inc 36-31 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-11-07
Find all corporations in postal code M2R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
John Hudov 159 yorkview dr, Toronto ON M2R 1K2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2R 1K2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783297 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524