11783335 CANADA INC.

Address:
2607 Vine Court, Windsor, ON N8T 2X4

11783335 CANADA INC. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11783335. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783335
Business Number 757731674
Corporation Name 11783335 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2607 Vine Court
Windsor
ON N8T 2X4
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KHALED REFAEI 2607 Vine Court, Windsor ON N8T 2X4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783335 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2607 Vine Court
City Windsor
Province ON
Postal Code N8T 2X4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
321 Fulfillment, Canada Inc. 6500 Cantelon Drive, Windsor, ON N8T 0A6 2019-04-24
12037505 Canada Inc. 1917 Ethan Crt, Windsor, ON N8T 0B3 2020-05-03
Rakia Enterprises Inc. 5438 Reginald St., Suite 4, Windsor, ON N8T 1A1 2002-10-15
Glaretech Universal Inc. 5501 Reginald Street, Windsor, ON N8T 1A5 2020-07-01
6454003 Canada Inc. 5420 Lassaline Ave, Windsor, ON N8T 1A8 2005-09-26
Pharma Essentials Inc. 5519 Coronation Avenue, Windsor, ON N8T 1B2 2013-07-23
6253610 Canada Inc. 5527 Coronation, Windsor, ON N8T 1B2 2004-06-29
Tixati Software Inc. 5527 Coronation, Windsor, ON N8T 1B2 2009-06-28
10140856 Canada Inc. 5960 Empress Street, Windsor, ON N8T 1B5 2017-03-11
Slonik Going Inc. 4947 Tecumseh Rd E, Windsor, ON N8T 1B9 2011-11-01
Find all corporations in postal code N8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KHALED REFAEI 2607 Vine Court, Windsor ON N8T 2X4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Windsor
Post Code N8T 2X4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783335 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524