11783351 CANADA INC.

Address:
5, 8600, 25 Ave, Montréal, QC H1Z 4B2

11783351 CANADA INC. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11783351. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783351
Business Number 757723473
Corporation Name 11783351 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 5, 8600, 25 Ave
Montréal
QC H1Z 4B2
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hicham Biyadi 5, 8600, 25 Ave, Montréal QC H1Z 4B2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783351 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5, 8600, 25 Ave
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1Z 4B2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8857725 Canada Inc. 8640, 25e Avenue, Montreal, QC H1Z 4B2 2014-04-15
Ligue Laotienne Pour Les Droits De L'homme 8690 25e Avenue, Suite 11, Montreal, QC H1Z 4B2 1993-12-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9145192 Canada Inc. 3990 Jarry Est Bureau 20, Montreal, QC H1Z 0A5 2015-01-06
Nukern Inc. 3990 Rue Jarry E, Apt. 216, Montreal, QC H1Z 0A5 2014-07-02
Hydro Évolution Inc. 3990 Jarry Est, Suite 30, Montréal, QC H1Z 0A5 2013-04-04
8465622 Canada Inc. 3990 Rue Jarry E. Bureau 30, Montréal, QC H1Z 0A5 2013-03-19
8365792 Canada Inc. 3990a Jarry Est, Montreal, QC H1Z 0A5 2012-12-07
Communications Poulin Inc. 1980, Avenue Charland, Montréal, QC H1Z 1A2 2018-07-31
S.b.g. Auto Inc. 2015 Charland, Montrael, QC H1Z 1A4 1978-10-05
3944212 Canada Inc. 2207 Ave. Charland, Suite 202, Montreal, QC H1Z 1B3 2001-10-09
3854795 Canada Inc. 2207 Charland, Montreal, QC H1Z 1B3 2001-01-17
Michel Guimont Entrepreneur Electricien Ltee 2222, Avenue Charland, Montréal, QC H1Z 1B4 1983-01-31
Find all corporations in postal code H1Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hicham Biyadi 5, 8600, 25 Ave, Montréal QC H1Z 4B2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1Z 4B2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783351 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524