11783491 Canada Inc.

Address:
707-1915 Martingrove Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2

11783491 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11783491. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783491
Business Number 757715271
Corporation Name 11783491 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 707-1915 Martingrove Road
Etobicoke
ON M9V 3T2
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shaista Rizwan 707-1915 Martingrove Road, Etobicoke ON M9V 3T2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783491 Canada Inc. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 707-1915 Martingrove Road
City Etobicoke
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 3T2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12168600 Canada Inc. Unit 611, 1915 Martin Grove Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2 2020-07-01
11960440 Canada Inc. 611- 1915 Martín Grove Road, Toronto, ON M9V 3T2 2020-03-13
11867881 Canada Inc. 211-1915 Martin Grove Road, Toronto, ON M9V 3T2 2020-01-27
Ansari & Sons Inc. 511-1915 Martin Grove Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2 2019-05-01
Pinnacle Analytic Consulting Inc. 1915 Martin Grove Road, Unit#315, Toronto, ON M9V 3T2 2018-12-30
Mibs Technology Corporation Apt 513, 1915 Martin Grove Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2 2018-10-25
10668389 Canada Inc. Unit 611, 1915 Martin Grove Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2 2018-03-06
Zetaba International Services Inc. 1915 Martin Grove Road, Suite # 504, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2 2017-05-10
9982515 Canada Inc. 213-1915 Martin Grove Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2 2016-11-13
9399828 Canada Inc. 603-1915 Martin Grove Rd, Tineham Crt, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3T2 2015-08-08
Find all corporations in postal code M9V 3T2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shaista Rizwan 707-1915 Martingrove Road, Etobicoke ON M9V 3T2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Etobicoke
Post Code M9V 3T2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783491 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524