11783602 CANADA INC.

Address:
919 Rossburn Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2J 0G3

11783602 CANADA INC. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11783602. The registration start date is December 10, 2019. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11783602
Business Number 757709274
Corporation Name 11783602 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 919 Rossburn Crescent
Ottawa
ON K2J 0G3
Incorporation Date 2019-12-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KWOK HUNG IP 919 Rossburn Crescent, Ottawa ON K2J 0G3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11783602 CANADA INC. 2019-12-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-12-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 919 Rossburn Crescent
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2J 0G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11219642 Canada Corp. 566 Kilbirnie Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 0G3 2019-01-27
Pli Wojing Consulting Services IncorporÉe 922 Rossburn Cres., Ottawa, ON K2J 0G3 2011-06-09
7027338 Canada Inc. 901 Rossburn Crescent, Nepean, ON K2J 0G3 2008-08-14
3878244 Canada Inc. 574 Kilbirnie Dr., Ottawa, ON K2J 0G3 2001-04-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mahayogi Siddhababa Spiritual Academy, Canada 113 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A1 2015-07-06
Capmedia Marketing Inc. 214 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A2 2017-09-11
Weatherwood Construction Inc. 182 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A2 2012-09-14
11754998 Canada Inc. 251 Deercroft Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2019-11-23
Mr. Parker Inc. 331 Elite Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2016-04-29
Foonautics Inc. 339 Elite Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2016-06-16
Z-force Inc. 112 Hornchurch Lane, Nepean, ON K2J 0A6 2019-04-02
8636214 Canada Corp. 122 Hornchurch Lane, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A6 2013-09-16
Iris Academy of Art 71 Hornchurch Lane, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A7 2015-01-02
Osamco Consultation Services Inc. 3330 Woodroffe Ave, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A8 2020-07-07
Find all corporations in postal code K2J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KWOK HUNG IP 919 Rossburn Crescent, Ottawa ON K2J 0G3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2J 0G3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11783602 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524