11884239 CANADA INC.

Address:
25 Sutherland Ave, Brampton, ON L6V 2H5

11884239 CANADA INC. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 11884239. The registration start date is February 4, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11884239
Business Number 748773678
Corporation Name 11884239 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 25 Sutherland Ave
Brampton
ON L6V 2H5
Incorporation Date 2020-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NAVJOT SINGH GILL 25 SUTHERLAND AVE, BRAMPTON ON L6V 2H5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11884239 CANADA INC. 2020-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 25 SUTHERLAND AVE
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6V 2H5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11910426 Canada Inc. 127 Christian Ritter Drive, Markham, ON L6V 0V8 2020-02-18
9295437 Canada Incorporated 20 Shediac Rd, Brampton, ON L6V 0V9 2015-05-13
Infinity Global Systems Inc. 18 Beachville Circle, S, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2011-04-01
Value Trucks Inc. 10134 Hurontario Street, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-07-16
Ck Global Marketing Inc. 9418 Chinguacousy Rd N, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-04-27
Canada Heli-contract Services Inc. 12100 Creditview Road R.r. #1, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2004-02-18
Cema Canadian Emergency Management Agency Inc. Amec 1279 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2002-04-26
The Shepherd's House 10055 Creditview Road, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 2002-01-17
The Church of God of Prophecy of Canada 1st Line East, Rr 2, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1 1969-09-11
Agribiotech Canada, Inc. 210 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L6V 1A1
Find all corporations in postal code L6V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NAVJOT SINGH GILL 25 SUTHERLAND AVE, BRAMPTON ON L6V 2H5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
DELIGHT IMMIGRATION AND EDUCATION SERVICES INC. NAVJOT SINGH GILL 93 Merryhill Dr, Toronto ON M9V 3C3, Canada
DELIGHT IMMIGRATION SERVICES INC. NAVJOT SINGH GILL 12 Overskate Crt, Etobicoke ON M9V 4X1, Canada
10393797 Canada Inc. NAVJOT SINGH GILL 59 Mount McKinley Lane, Brampton ON L6R 2C2, Canada
SWIFT DELIVERY SERVICES INC. Navjot Singh Gill 15181 68A Avenue, Surrey BC V3S 7Y7, Canada
Delight & Zorba Education Consultants Inc. Navjot Singh Gill 12 Overskate Crt, Etobicoke ON M9V 4X1, Canada
10652636 CANADA INC. NAVJOT SINGH GILL 12 Overskate Crt, Etobicoke ON M9V 4X1, Canada
DELIGHT EDUCATION SERVICES INC. Navjot Singh Gill 12 Overskate Court, Etobicoke ON M9V 4X1, Canada
N S Gill Freightlines Inc. Navjot Singh Gill 14 Peachtree Cres, Cambridge ON N1S 4W5, Canada
Delight Home Solutions Inc. Navjot Singh Gill 12 Overskate Court, Toronto ON M9V 4X1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6V 2H5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11884239 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524