12059584 Canada Inc.

Address:
420 Mccowan Road, Toronto, ON M1J 1J4

12059584 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12059584. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12059584
Business Number 726594070
Corporation Name 12059584 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 420 Mccowan Road
Toronto
ON M1J 1J4
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JUSTIN BHAGWANDIN 420 McCowan Road, Toronto ON M1J 1J4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12059584 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 420 McCowan Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1J 1J4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Laid By Lei Inc. 6-410 Mccowan Road, Toronto, ON M1J 1J4 2020-04-15
11698303 Canada Inc. 2626 Mccowan Rd #lph17, Scarborough, ON M1J 1J4 2019-10-23
10830089 Canada Inc. 410 Mccowan Road, Unit 58, Scarborough, ON M1J 1J4 2018-06-07
6812911 Canada Incorporated 410 Mccowan Rd, Scarborough, ON M1J 1J4 2007-08-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rng Consumer Muffler Inc. 491 Brimley Road, Unit # 19, Scarborough, ON M1J 1A4 2002-12-06
Openview Atms Inc. 25 Jeremiah Lane, Scarborough, ON M1J 0A3 2019-04-15
9672745 Canada Inc. 7 Jeremiah Lane, Toronto, ON M1J 0A3 2016-03-16
Amour It Inc. 71, Jeremiah Lane, Scarborough, ON M1J 0A3 2012-03-12
8649430 Canada Ltd. 40 Jeremiah Rd, Toronto, ON M1J 0A4 2013-09-30
Aerocourier Inc. 18 Jeremiah Lane, Scarborough, ON M1J 0A4 2010-05-19
10357251 Canada Ltd. 17 Pin Lane, Scarborough, ON M1J 0A5 2017-08-08
8380538 Canada Incorporated 21 Pin Lane, Toronto, ON M1J 0A5 2012-12-17
Atezs Food Inc. 27 Tillinghast Lane, Scarborough, ON M1J 0A8 2019-01-20
Naaz Toronto Inc. 1346 Danforth Road, Suite -304, Scarborough, ON M1J 0A9 2020-06-18
Find all corporations in postal code M1J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JUSTIN BHAGWANDIN 420 McCowan Road, Toronto ON M1J 1J4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1J 1J4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12059584 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524