Bryan McCloskey Digital Design Inc.

Address:
127 Miguel Street, Carleton Place, ON K7C 1C8

Bryan McCloskey Digital Design Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12105365. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12105365
Business Number 726592470
Corporation Name Bryan McCloskey Digital Design Inc.
Registered Office Address 127 Miguel Street
Carleton Place
ON K7C 1C8
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bryan McCloskey 127 Miguel Street, Carleton Place ON K7C 1C8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Bryan McCloskey Digital Design Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 127 Miguel Street
City Carleton Place
Province ON
Postal Code K7C 1C8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bean Chevrolet Buick Gmc Ltd. 375 Mcneely Avenue, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0A1 2014-10-14
Forlorn River Trucking Inc. 375 Mcneely Avenue, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0A1 2019-04-05
Sweet Oak Corp. 10 Code Cres, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0A4 2018-02-28
Judy Ewing Lease Transfer Inc. 450 Mcneely Avenue, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0A6 2018-07-05
The Windgap Inc. 51 Waterside Drive, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0B1 2019-06-18
9711279 Canada Inc. 135, Stonewater Bay, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0B1 2016-04-14
Russ Cooper Associates Inc. 59 Waterside Drive, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0B1 2013-05-13
8050619 Canada Inc. 51 Hackberry Trail, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0B1 2011-12-12
7949766 Canada Ltd. 73 Stonewater Bay Drive, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0B1 2011-08-18
Pems Plus Limited 106 Stonewater Bay, Carleton Place, ON K7C 0B1
Find all corporations in postal code K7C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bryan McCloskey 127 Miguel Street, Carleton Place ON K7C 1C8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Carleton Place
Post Code K7C 1C8
Category design
Category + City design + Carleton Place

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mccloskey Screening & Crushing Limited 1 Mccloskey Road, R. R. Number 7, Peterborough, ON K9J 6X8 2007-09-27
Mccloskey International Limited 1 Mccloskey Road, R.r. #7, Peterborough, ON K9J 6X8
C. Bryan Cyr & Associes Inc. 8000 Decarie, Suite 290, Montreal, QC H4P 2S4 1983-09-22
Plastics Bryan Ltee 5 Bovis Street, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 4W3 1967-09-27
Bryan Edition Inc. 925 Riviere Chateauguay Nord, Howick, QC J0S 1G0 1990-06-22
Les Entreprises Bryan F. Morgan Inc. 250 William, Cowansville, QC J2K 1L3 2008-08-05
Les Creations Michel-bryan Ltee 7357 Sherbrooke St. West, Montreal, QC H4B 1S1 1975-08-29
Bryan Prince Transport Inc. 1300 Rang Dumas, Box 501, Ormstown, QC J0S 1K0 1990-05-07
Renegade Digital Design Inc. 197 Stephanie Dr., Guelph, ON N1K 1X9 2013-02-04
Dda Digital Design Inc. 710-396 Queens Avenue, London, ON N6B 1X8 2012-05-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on Bryan McCloskey Digital Design Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524