SVG Bookkeeping Inc.

Address:
166 Bonaventure Drive, Unit 12, London, ON N5V 4Y4

SVG Bookkeeping Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12113562. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12113562
Business Number 726483738
Corporation Name SVG Bookkeeping Inc.
Registered Office Address 166 Bonaventure Drive
Unit 12
London
ON N5V 4Y4
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shannon Van Grinsven 166 Bonaventure Drive, Unit 12, London ON N5V 4Y4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SVG Bookkeeping Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 166 Bonaventure Drive
City London
Province ON
Postal Code N5V 4Y4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Golden Feet Soccer Club 31-1625 Purser St., London, ON N5V 0A7 2018-05-31
Scheuch Inc. 2351 Huron Street, Unit 1, London, ON N5V 0A8
Agra Carbon Exchange Inc. 1-2351 Huron Street, London, ON N5V 0A8
11686879 Canada Inc. 1323 Michael Circle, London, ON N5V 0B8 2019-10-17
9343571 Canada Inc. 1967 Trafalgar, Apt 103, London, ON N5V 1A3 2015-06-23
Mv Cable Inc. 3-188 Burnside Dr, London, ON N5V 1B7 2020-05-11
The Don Drennan Melanoma Foundation for Families 234 Holgate Road, London, ON N5V 1C2 2009-07-24
Rourke Communications Inc. 349 Hudson Drive, London, ON N5V 1E4 2014-01-14
Vexstra Group Inc. 349 Hudson Drive, London, ON N5V 1E4 2015-01-12
Diamond Blackfan Anemia Canada 25 Frobisher Crescent, London, ON N5V 1G7 2010-04-23
Find all corporations in postal code N5V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shannon Van Grinsven 166 Bonaventure Drive, Unit 12, London ON N5V 4Y4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City London
Post Code N5V 4Y4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bookworm Bookkeeping Inc. 360 Main Street, 30th Floor, Winnipeg, MB R3C 4G1
Cid Bookkeeping Inc. 181 Whitehead Rd, Grafton, ON K0K 2G0 2018-12-17
Global Bookkeeping & Tax Inc. 35 Holloway Rd, Markham, ON L3S 4P2 2016-01-05
Lily's Bookkeeping Inc. 18 Lakevista Ave., Markham, ON L3P 1H5 2010-06-29
Jcc Bookkeeping Ltd. 623 Pioneer Drive, Irricana, AB T0M 1B0 2019-04-08
Renegade Bookkeeping Ltd. 462 Stilling Way, Saskatoon, SK S7V 0W5 2020-04-01
Balance Bookkeeping for You Inc. 2, Woodcroft Ave, St.catharines, ON L2M 2J1 2014-11-21
More Than Just Bookkeeping Inc. 45 Gemshaw Cres., Toronto, ON M1B 1L3 2014-06-02
Bookkeeping &mo Ltd. 930 Beach Blvd., Hamilton, ON L8H 6Z4 2010-02-11
Red Pen Bookkeeping Inc. 36 Marcus Street, Barrie, ON L4N 3L8 2015-12-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on SVG Bookkeeping Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524