David's Modern Concept LTD.

Address:
1250a Reid St, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 1G3

David's Modern Concept LTD. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12116057. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12116057
Business Number 726483530
Corporation Name David's Modern Concept LTD.
Registered Office Address 1250a Reid St
Richmond Hill
ON L4B 1G3
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
david chun ta wong 1250A Reid St, richmond hill ON L4B 1G3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
David's Modern Concept LTD. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1250A Reid st
City richmond hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4B 1G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jmj Home Canada Inc. 10-1250b Reid Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 1G3 2020-05-16
Shophali.com Inc. 9b - 1250b Reid Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 1G3 2019-12-06
6792898 Canada Inc. 1250b Reid Street, Unit 1, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 1G3 2007-06-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ajc Construman Inc. 11 Oneida Crescent #1212, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2019-05-03
Pars National Transport Inc. 1113-11 Oneida Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2019-03-18
11079417 Canada Inc. 11 Onedia Crescent # 1113, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2018-11-03
A+ Quality Builders Inc. Ph08-11 Oneida Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2018-02-06
10561266 Canada Inc. 906-11 Oneida Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2017-12-29
10267732 Canada Incorporated 613-11 Oneid Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2017-06-06
Stmw Founder Inc. 1002-11 Oneida Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2017-04-28
Logique It Solutions Inc. Apt 904 - 11 Oneida Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2015-01-20
Tipasoft Inc. 704-11 Oneida Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2015-01-01
Impression Box Technology Inc. Unit 703, 11 Oneida Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0A1 2014-04-24
Find all corporations in postal code L4B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
david chun ta wong 1250A Reid St, richmond hill ON L4B 1G3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City richmond hill
Post Code L4B 1G3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Modern Concept D'entretien Inc. 200 Rue Richmond, St-pierre, QC H8R 3Y8 1997-02-26
Modern Office Concept Ltd. 4050 Rue Jean Talon Ouest, Montreal, QC 1979-01-25
Canadian Modern Energy Concept (c.m.e.c.) Inc. 389 Avenue Clarke, Westmount, QC H3Z 2E7 1980-04-25
Modern Concept Renovation Inc. 1511-390 Montreal Rd, Ottawa, ON K1L 8H1 2008-05-07
Eclairage Et Conception Modernes Ltee 55 H Edison, Montreal, QC 1978-10-19
Imminent Modern Concept Ltd. 1 Hamilton St East, Hamilton, ON L8N 3W1 2011-01-18
Modern Modern Indoor Media Inc. Biolinc, 1812 Sir Isaac Brock Way, St. Catharines, ON L2S 3A1 2016-08-10
Provi-modern Medicale Internationale Inc. 16661 Hymus Blvd, Kirkland, QC H9H 4R9 1994-08-31
Alimentation St-david Inc. 179 Boulevard St-david, St-david-de-falardeau, QC 1977-12-28
Concept Binding Inc. 1390 A Newton, Boucherville, QC J4B 5H2 1994-07-04

Improve Information

Please provide details on David's Modern Concept LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524