RenoRes Corp.

Address:
112 Boulevard De La Cite, Gatineau, QC J8T 0C6

RenoRes Corp. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12117126. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12117126
Business Number 726591472
Corporation Name RenoRes Corp.
Registered Office Address 112 Boulevard De La Cite
Gatineau
QC J8T 0C6
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Moses M Changa 112 Boulevard de la cite, Gatineau QC J8T 0C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
RenoRes Corp. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 112 Boulevard de la cite
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8T 0C6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ivanex International Inc. 346 Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0C6 2019-05-27
Basket Plus 358 De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0C6 2017-08-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Église De JÉsus Christ De L,esprit De VeritÉ (e.j.c.e V Bima) 197 Boulevard De La CitÉ, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2011-01-20
Voda Source Inc. 455 Boul. De La Gappe, Suite 201, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2018-07-06
Foucault Et Associées Notaires Inc. 102-465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2012-06-06
6781951 Canada Inc. 465 Boulevard De La Gappe, Unite 101, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2007-05-31
6758002 Canada Inc. 465 Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2007-04-20
T3c Inc. 199 Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2015-02-04
Astrobeat Productions Inc. 207 Rue Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2011-12-31
Gestion Thu Nguyen Inc. 495 Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A5 2011-06-16
8568324 Canada Inc. 219, Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A6 2013-06-28
Centre De Parodontie Et D'implantologie Dre Colette Landry Inc. 664, Boul. De La Gappe, Bureau 100, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A6 2010-10-19
Find all corporations in postal code J8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Moses M Changa 112 Boulevard de la cite, Gatineau QC J8T 0C6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8T 0C6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Frx Labs Corp. 7-131 Finchdene Sq, Scarborough, ON M1X 1A6
Eva Global Corp. 402-2004 Boul. Saint-laurent, Montréal, QC H2X 2T2 2019-02-27
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1re Rue, Bureau 103a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
J.p.d. Sportswear Corp. 5368 Boul. St. Laurent, Montreal, QC 1976-05-28
Deq Systèmes Corp. 4815, Rue St-fÉlix, Saint-augustin-de-desmaures, QC G3A 1B2 2002-07-12
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1ere Avenue, 103-a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
Bite Tools Corp. 13135 Edison, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 1Y5 2010-09-19
Gokite Analytics Corp. Suite 300, 714 - 1 Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2G 2G8

Improve Information

Please provide details on RenoRes Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524