ONE WITH NATURE Corp.

Address:
3320 Lanai Lane, Victoria, BC V9C 4M9

ONE WITH NATURE Corp. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12117843. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12117843
Business Number 726591878
Corporation Name ONE WITH NATURE Corp.
Registered Office Address 3320 Lanai Lane
Victoria
BC V9C 4M9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Reg Brick 3320 Lanai Lane, Victoria BC V9C 4M9, Canada
Vitaliy Svetlichnyy 3148 Jacklin Road, 105, Victoria BC V9B 0W2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ONE WITH NATURE Corp. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3320 Lanai Lane
City Victoria
Province BC
Postal Code V9C 4M9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Grab! Inc. 5210 La Bonne Road, Victoria, BC V9C 0A5 2013-12-17
11213385 Canada Inc. 304 - 3234 Holgate Ln, Victoria, BC V9C 0A6 2019-01-23
Allinson Master Marketing Incorporated 3382 Sanderling Way, Victoria, BC V9C 0B4 2009-03-31
Fosol Software Solutions Incorporated 949 Tayberry Terrace, Victoria, BC V9C 0E4 2016-05-01
Crowdbitz Inc. 954 Tayberry Terrace, Victoria, BC V9C 0E4 2013-06-13
Tehol & Bugg Inc. 1617 Lloyd Place, Victoria, BC V9C 0E5 2016-12-09
Prowealth Business Solutions Inc. 3363 Merlin Road, Victoria, BC V9C 0G9 2020-07-01
Subclean Ltd. 3417 Robson Place, Victoria, BC V9C 0J2 2019-05-08
Madison Olste Corp. 3309 Radiant Way, Victoria, BC V9C 0K3 2018-09-17
Mcteer Aviation Enterprises Limited 3447 Ambrosia Crescent, Victoria, BC V9C 0K4 2018-11-01
Find all corporations in postal code V9C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Reg Brick 3320 Lanai Lane, Victoria BC V9C 4M9, Canada
Vitaliy Svetlichnyy 3148 Jacklin Road, 105, Victoria BC V9B 0W2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Victoria
Post Code V9C 4M9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pink of Nature Corp. 5832 Rue Ferncroft, Montreal, QC H3X 1C7 2019-01-10
The Beauty In Nature (g & I) Inc. 49 Dufferin Road, Hampstead, QC H3X 2X7 1996-02-28
Fonds Nature Humaine 7889 Av. Casgrain, Montreal, QC H2R 1Z2 2016-04-21
Mother Nature Pharmacy Inc. 600 Rossland Rd West, Oshawa, ON L1J 8M7 2019-08-14
Les Produits De Cedre Nature Inc. 326 Rue Principale, Courcelles, QC G0M 1C0 1990-10-24
Ki Nature and Health Inc. 997 A St-jean Boulevard, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 5M3 1995-01-24
Les Loisirs Nature QuÉ-ouest Inc. 5270 Rue Jacques-plante, Laval, QC H7W 0G7 2004-03-15
Canadian Museum of Nature Foundation 240 Mcleod Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 2R1 2016-11-21
Mother Nature Esthetics Ltd. 2555 Cote Vertu, Ste 105, Montreal, QC 1976-05-27
Nature United 250 City Centre Ave, Ottawa, ON K1R 6K7 2012-11-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on ONE WITH NATURE Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524