Conglomerate, Inc.

Address:
15 Scott Street, Kitchener, ON N2H 2P6

Conglomerate, Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12125528. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12125528
Business Number 726590870
Corporation Name Conglomerate, Inc.
Registered Office Address 15 Scott Street
Kitchener
ON N2H 2P6
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Junqiang Wang 502 Mill Street, Kitchener ON N2G 2Y6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Conglomerate, Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 15 Scott Street
City Kitchener
Province ON
Postal Code N2H 2P6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Foremans Home Services Inc. 4b-15 Scott Street, Kitchener, ON N2H 2P6 2020-01-28
Lucid Leader 4b-15 Scott Street, Kitchener, ON N2H 2P6 2020-07-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shore Side Marketing Incorporated 120 Mansion Street, Unit 207, Kitchener, ON N2H 0A1 2018-03-12
Panther Den Incorporated 120 Mansion Street, Unit 207, Kitchener, ON N2H 0A1 2018-03-12
Talita Cumi Childrens Home Ottawa St Nth, Kitchener, ON N2H 0A4 2017-03-03
Klvb Consulting Inc. 2 Robert Peel Rd, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B3 2016-07-04
Three Plus Four Enterprise Inc. 199 St. Leger St, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B3 2016-06-28
10005819 Canada Inc. 10 John Russell Lane, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B4 2016-12-01
Across Exim Corporation 50 Robert Peel Road, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B5 2020-07-26
Meetpoint Restaurant, Cafe and Bar Inc. 71 Robert Peel Road, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B6 2019-09-06
Sweeterfix Inc. 85 Duke Street West, Unit 211, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B7 2018-09-23
Kent Success Consulting Ltd. 85 Duke St., West, Suite 1510, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B7 2017-10-16
Find all corporations in postal code N2H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Junqiang Wang 502 Mill Street, Kitchener ON N2G 2Y6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9739378 CANADA INC. JUNQIANG WANG 310-59 EDGEWOOD AVE, TORONTO ON M4L 3G9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Kitchener
Post Code N2H 2P6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Remex Conglomerate Incorporated 60 Mcknight, Waterdown, ON L8B 0R5 2020-07-24
Trinity Conglomerate Ltd. 100 King Street West, Toronto, ON M5X 1A3 2018-03-15
Northern Conglomerate Corp. 25 Silver Springs Boulevard, 704, Toronto, ON M1V 1M9 2020-06-26
Nedjo Conglomerate Corp. B-683 Wild Ginger Avenue, Waterloo, ON N2V 2T2 2017-06-15
Saib Conglomerate Ltd. 713007b Range Road 72, County of Grande Prairie Number, AB T8W 5H9 2018-03-01
Total Access Solutions Conglomerate Inc. 10060 Jasper Ave, Tower 1, Suite 2020, Edmonton, AB T5J 3R8 2017-09-28
International Conglomerate Maritime Company (canada) Inc. 360 Saint-jacques Street, Suite 900, Montreal, QC H2Y 1P5 2019-02-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on Conglomerate, Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524