DAILYQ CORPORATION

Address:
207 - 1090 Peter Robertson Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 3B3

DAILYQ CORPORATION is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12125803. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12125803
Business Number 726482532
Corporation Name DAILYQ CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 207 - 1090 Peter Robertson Blvd
Brampton
ON L6R 3B3
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JASVIR SINGH BASRA 34 Leo Austin Road, Brampton ON L6P 4C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
DAILYQ CORPORATION 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 207 - 1090 Peter Robertson Blvd
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 3B3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Punjabi Events Inc. 207-1090 Peter Robertson Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2012-12-12
Prime Forex Inc. 206-1090 Peter Robertson Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2010-10-18
Amar Karma Health & Wellness Awareness Network 205-1090 Peter Robertson Blvd., Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2010-06-11
7121679 Canada Inc. 106-1090 Peter Robertson Blvd., Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2009-02-10
Prime Immigration Inc. 1090 Peter Robertson Blvd, Unit No. 206, Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2008-07-15
Trident Collections Canada Inc. 204-1090 Peter Robertson Blvd., Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2005-10-19
6353657 Canada Inc. 1090 Peter Robertson Blvd., Unit 204, Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2005-02-23
Punjabi Times Inc. 1090, Peter Robertson Blvd.,unit # 106, Brampton, ON L6R 3B3 2004-01-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6279309 Canada Inc. 16 Snowcap Rd., Brampton, ON L6R 1W2 2004-08-31
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
12072734 Canada Inc. 26 Zelda Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-05-20
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JASVIR SINGH BASRA 34 Leo Austin Road, Brampton ON L6P 4C6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
PUNJABI EVENTS INC. JASVIR SINGH BASRA 17 PORTSIDE CRES, BRAMPTON ON L6R 3P3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 3B3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Tye-sil Corporation Ltee 12225 Boul.industriel, Pointe-aux-trembles, QC H1B 5M7
Socratic Kids Corporation 237 Coltrin Road, Ottawa, ON K1M 0A4 2009-02-12
Td Mortgage Investment Corporation 324 8th Avenue Sw, Suite 900, Calgary, AB T2P 2Z2
Ivm Biotech Corporation 5253 Decarie Blvd., Suite 105, Montreal, QC H3W 3C3 2018-10-18
Ehv Investment Corporation 701 Rossland Road East, Suite #447, Whitby, ON L1N 9K3 2009-03-18
Corporation D'affacturage Mbc 770 Sherbrooke Street West, Montreal, QC H3A 1G1 1983-11-14
Corporation De Capitaux A Risque Mbc 600 Rue De La Gauchetiere, Montreal, QC H3B 4L2 1983-11-14
Ehv Financial Corporation 701 Rossland Road East, Suite #447, Whitby, ON L1N 9K3 2009-03-24
Corporation Brodamil Corporation 3891 Notre-dame, St-edouard De Maskinonge, QC J0K 2H0 1985-01-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on DAILYQ CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524