Divine Farmer Inc.

Address:
1021 Ontario 6, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7

Divine Farmer Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12128926. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12128926
Business Number 726481930
Corporation Name Divine Farmer Inc.
Registered Office Address 1021 Ontario 6
Hamilton
ON L8N 2Z7
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 21

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Charles Su Chin Chen 1021 Ontario 6, Hamilton ON L8N 2Z7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Divine Farmer Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1021 Ontario 6
City Hamilton
Province ON
Postal Code L8N 2Z7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12120518 Canada Inc. 921 Centre Rd Rr#2, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2020-06-10
Infinite Healthcare Alliance Inc. 24 Wildan Drive, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2020-04-17
One Cat and Two Dimples Publishing Inc. 822 Centre Road, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2019-08-08
11327127 Canada Inc. 921 Centre Road, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2019-03-28
10694266 Canada Inc. 984 Highway 6 N, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2018-03-21
10478946 Canada Inc. 14 Valley Ridge Lane, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2017-11-02
Dan Quan Inc. 1622 Ontario 6, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2017-08-08
Dinico Gate Renovations Inc. 1787 Centre Rd., Rr#2, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2017-07-05
Integrita Global Inc. 921 Centre Road Rr2, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2017-04-21
Roadfrate Transport Inc. 1433 Highway 6 N, Hamilton, ON L8N 2Z7 2016-11-20
Find all corporations in postal code L8N 2Z7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Charles Su Chin Chen 1021 Ontario 6, Hamilton ON L8N 2Z7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Hamilton
Post Code L8N 2Z7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Vetements J.j. Farmer Inc. 5575 Royalmount Avenue, Montreal, QC H4P 1J8 1984-05-10
Corporation Electrique J. Farmer 433 Notre-dame Street East, Suite 106, Montreal, QC H2Y 1C9 1989-08-18
Divine Driving School Inc. 386 Cooper St., Suite 409, Ottawa, ON K2P 2H7 2005-12-22
Charities of The Divine Mercy 5577 Boul. Leger, Succ. 10, Montreal Nord, QC H1G 1K4 1996-03-29
Divine Eccellenze Products Inc. 8535 Boul. Saint-laurent, Montréal, QC H2P 2M9 2016-09-30
Yogi Divine Society Canada 6875 Professional Court, Mississauga, ON L4V 1Y3
Divine Life Ministries of Granby 147 Drummond, App 2, Granby, QC J2G 2T1 1996-01-18
Les Productions Divine Angel Inc. 4 Place Du Commerce, Suite 200, Brossard, QC J4W 3B3 2001-02-26
Charismatic Divine Grace Prayer Ministry 217-2386 Haines Road, Mississauga, ON L4Y 4C5 2019-09-01
Divine Foods Store Incorporated 123 Rockgarden Trail, Brampton, Brampton, ON L6R 3N2 2020-02-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on Divine Farmer Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524