VIZ CONSULTING LTD.

Address:
6 Plaxton Crescent, Toronto, ON M4B 1L1

VIZ CONSULTING LTD. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12132656. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12132656
Business Number 726481534
Corporation Name VIZ CONSULTING LTD.
Registered Office Address 6 Plaxton Crescent
Toronto
ON M4B 1L1
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
TATIANA IGNAKOVA 6 Plaxton Crescent, Toronto ON M4B 1L1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
VIZ CONSULTING LTD. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6 Plaxton Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4B 1L1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Taiga Robotics Corp. 6 Plaxton Cres., Toronto, ON M4B 1L1 2013-10-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11991710 Canada Inc. 2park Vista Unit 501, Toronto, ON M4B 1A1 2020-04-04
11626841 Canada Corporation 1106 -2 Park Vista, East York, ON M4B 1A1 2019-09-13
Joyga Incorporated 402-2 Park Vista, Toronto, ON M4B 1A1 2018-07-22
9372024 Canada Inc. 2 Park Vista, Unit 1103, Toronto, ON M4B 1A1 2015-07-17
6647952 Canada Corporation 2 Park Vista Drive Unit 703, Toronto, Ontario, ON M4B 1A1 2006-10-27
11389432 Canada Inc. 2 Park Vista, 1106, Toronto, ON M4B 1A1 2019-05-02
Moderno Collections Inc. 207-6 Park Vista, East York, ON M4B 1A2 2018-12-17
Bonani Fine Crafts Inc. 6 Park Vista Unit# 304, Toronto, ON M4B 1A2 2017-07-16
We Recruit Inc. 6 Park Vista, Apt 211, Toronto, ON M4B 1A2 2012-03-22
9805664 Canada Inc. 201-8 Park Vista, Toronto, ON M4B 1A3 2016-07-01
Find all corporations in postal code M4B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
TATIANA IGNAKOVA 6 Plaxton Crescent, Toronto ON M4B 1L1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4B 1L1
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rph.a.r. Consulting Inc. 20 Eglinton Avenue West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4R 1K8
Jean-claude Beaudry Consulting Inc. 29, Ritchie Barnhill Drive, Truro, NS B2N 6P5
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Bdm Ehs Consulting Ltd. Block 4 Lot 10 Paint Lake, Po Box 704, Thompson, MB R8N 1N5
V-can Consulting Inc. 7928 128 Street, Suite 208, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8
Can-act Consulting Inc. 6090 - 4000 No. 3 Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0J8
Svs Consulting Inc. 909 7th Avenue Sw, Apt# 706, Calgary, AB T2P 1A6
Techdrex Consulting Inc. 12220 Stony Plain Road, Suite 600, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
J. Thompson Consulting Limited 1422 Sierra Ave, Kingston, ON K7P 3H3 2014-03-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on VIZ CONSULTING LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524