12134586 Canada Corp.

Address:
970 Inglewood Avenue, West Vancouver, BC V7T 1X9

12134586 Canada Corp. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12134586. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12134586
Business Number 726589674
Corporation Name 12134586 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 970 Inglewood Avenue
West Vancouver
BC V7T 1X9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
seyed vahid mortazavi 970 Inglewood Avenue, West Vancouver BC V7T 1X9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12134586 Canada Corp. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 970 Inglewood Avenue
City West Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V7T 1X9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canada Dmyd Investment Co Ltd. Ph1 533 Wateredge Cres, West Vancouver, BC V7T 0A2 2009-11-16
Gestions G. & G. Obadia Inc. Ph 1 -526 Waters Edge Cr., West Vancouver, BC V7T 0A2 1981-10-16
Layout Corporation 1427 Bellevue Ave, Stn West Vancouver Box 99900 Ab 798 608, Vancouver, BC V7T 0A9 2020-06-02
Symplethingz Curated Lifestyle Inc. #201 - 888 Arthur Erickson Pl, West Vancouver, BC V7T 0B1 2020-01-22
Cinerenta Canada Inc. 1086 Park Royal South, West Vancouver, BC V7T 1A1 2001-11-15
Infinity Features Development Inc. 1086 Park Royal South, West Vancouver, BC V7T 1A1 2001-11-21
Motion Picture Completions International Inc. 1086 Park Royal South, West Vancouver, BC V7T 1A1 2002-06-12
12028492 Canada Inc. 200 Park Royal South, Suite 100, West Vancouver, BC V7T 1A2 2020-04-29
Evolve Shows Inc. Suite 200 100 Park Royal South, West Vancouver, BC V7T 1A2 2019-06-21
Gc Cannabis Expos Inc. Suite 200 -100 Park Royal South, West Vancouver, BC V7T 1A2 2019-02-15
Find all corporations in postal code V7T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
seyed vahid mortazavi 970 Inglewood Avenue, West Vancouver BC V7T 1X9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City West Vancouver
Post Code V7T 1X9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697222 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12134586 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524