National Condominium Repair Company Inc.

Address:
5-52510 Range Road 25, Parkland County, AB T7Y 2M2

National Condominium Repair Company Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12135035. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12135035
Business Number 726477136
Corporation Name National Condominium Repair Company Inc.
Registered Office Address 5-52510 Range Road 25
Parkland County
AB T7Y 2M2
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
James Wallace 5-52510 Range Road 25, Parkland County AB T7Y 2M2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
National Condominium Repair Company Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5-52510 Range Road 25
City Parkland County
Province AB
Postal Code T7Y 2M2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Hillcrest Farm Ab Ltd. 82-53417 Rr14, Parkland County, AB T7Y 0B5 2019-01-02
Continental Bridging Corporation 9 53302, Range Road 12, Parkland County, AB T7Y 0B9 2015-12-03
Mindmob Ltd. 6-53213, Range Road 20, Parkland County, AB T7Y 0C4 2016-02-11
Island Drift Inc. 120-53413 Range Road 30, Parkland County, AB T7Y 0E4
Cargotapp Technologies Inc. #29 26106 Twp Road 532a, Spruce Grove, AB T7Y 1A3 2016-02-22
Mecs Mobile Equipment Consulting Services Inc. 10, 53226 Range Road 261, Spruce Grove, AB T7Y 1A3 2012-12-04
Maple Cottage Company Inc. 19, 25525 Twp Road 511a, Parkland County, AB T7Y 1A8 2020-03-04
Dreamworks Development & Solutions Inc. 38-51222 Rge Road 260, Spruce Grove (parkland County), AB T7Y 1B1 2019-02-19
Chsf Ephesians Inc. 14, 51422 Range Road 261, Spruce Grove, AB T7Y 1B4 2020-06-09
Givepro Consulting Group Inc. 11-51128 Rr261, Spruce Grove, AB T7Y 1B8 2013-02-22
Find all corporations in postal code T7Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
James Wallace 5-52510 Range Road 25, Parkland County AB T7Y 2M2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
3240312 CANADA INC. JAMES WALLACE 1185 SUNNYSIDE ROAD, SUDBURY ON P3G 1J2, Canada
CORNING CONSUMER CANADA INC. JAMES WALLACE 10822 4TH LINE, RR #5, MILTON ON L9T 2X9, Canada
World Kitchen Canada (EHI), Inc. JAMES WALLACE 10822 4TH LINE, RR#5, MILTON ON L9T 2X9, Canada
COMVESTOR INVESTMENTS LTD. JAMES WALLACE 40 VVE DU RHONE #705, PREVILLE QC , Canada
82249 CANADA LTD.- JAMES WALLACE 5999 MONKLAND AVE, #1407, MONTREAL QC , Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Parkland County
Post Code T7Y 2M2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
National Condominium Financial Inc. 21038 92b Ave, Edmonton, AB T5T 3Y3 2014-07-01
L.s.c. Condominium Specialists Inc. 120 Ferland Street, Suite 100, Nuns' Island, Verdun, QC H3E 1L1 1981-02-19
National Engine & Transmission Repair Ltd. 4 Whitewash Way, Brampton, ON L6X 4T3 2009-04-30
Camden Fk Condominium Investment Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1900, Montreal, QC H3B 2C3 1998-06-26
Anthony Court Condominium Inc. 5268 Cote St. Antoine, Montreal, QC 1982-08-09
Condominium Le Sonata Inc. 2775 Cote Vertu, Suite 105, St Laurent, QC H4R 1T7 1992-12-08
La Compagnie De Testament National Inc. 3936 Dagenais Boulevard, Suite 100, Fabreville, Laval, QC H7R 5X9 1993-10-18
Marc Chagall Condominium Project Inc. 1255 Greene Avenue, Suite 200, Westmount, QC H3Z 2A4 2000-03-02
Everseal Tire Repair Company Ltd. Rr 3, Dunham, QC J0E 1M0 1969-10-09
Industriel Condominium De Pointe Claire Inc. 19 Libersan Crescent, Montreal, QC H9A 2B4 1981-09-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on National Condominium Repair Company Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524