Cuehanzi Inc.

Address:
Pmb 223 11-300 Earl Grey Drive, Kanata, ON K2T 1C1

Cuehanzi Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12144514. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12144514
Business Number 726589070
Corporation Name Cuehanzi Inc.
Registered Office Address Pmb 223 11-300 Earl Grey Drive
Kanata
ON K2T 1C1
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Maksym Kuznetsov PMB 223 11-300 Earl Grey Drive, Kanata ON K2T 1C1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Cuehanzi Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address PMB 223 11-300 Earl Grey Drive
City Kanata
Province ON
Postal Code K2T 1C1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Citizens for Charter Rights and Freedoms 11-300 Earl Grey Drive Suite107, Kanata, ON K2T 1C1 2019-12-31
Atomic Rise Ltd. 108 11-300 Earl Grey Drive, Kanata, ON K2T 1C1 2019-10-10
Prime Home & Commercial Inspection Inc. 11-300 Earl Grey Drive, Suite # 238, Ottawa, ON K2T 1C1 2019-01-20
Terragnosis Inc. Suite #180, 11-300 Earl Grey Dr., Kanata, ON K2T 1C1 2018-12-01
Bumble-z Ltd. Suite #318, 11-300 Earl Grey Drive, Ottawa, ON K2T 1C1 2018-01-04
Ibogaine for The World Suite # 180, 11-300 Earl Grey Dr., Kanata, ON K2T 1C1 2017-09-15
10326895 Canada Inc. 11-300 Earl Grey Drive, Suite 105, Ottawa, ON K2T 1C1 2017-07-18
Icf Manufacturers Association Suite 460, 11-300 Early Grey Drive, Ottawa, ON K2T 1C1 2016-11-24
Zamak Business Consulting Ltd. Suite 449-300 Earl Grey Drive, Ottawa, ON K2T 1C1 2016-11-07
Optical Tone Ltd. 229 11-300 Earl Grey Dr., Kanata, ON K2T 1C1 2016-07-28
Find all corporations in postal code K2T 1C1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Maksym Kuznetsov PMB 223 11-300 Earl Grey Drive, Kanata ON K2T 1C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Kanata
Post Code K2T 1C1

Improve Information

Please provide details on Cuehanzi Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524