12146690 Canada Inc.

Address:
8-3030 Lake Shore Blvd W., Etobicoke, ON M8V 4C9

12146690 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12146690. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12146690
Business Number 726588676
Corporation Name 12146690 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 8-3030 Lake Shore Blvd W.
Etobicoke
ON M8V 4C9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nyron Samaroo 8-3030 Lake Shore Blvd W., Etobicoke ON M8V 4C9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12146690 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8-3030 Lake Shore Blvd W.
City Etobicoke
Province ON
Postal Code M8V 4C9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6396798 Canada Inc. 3030 Lakeshore Blvd. West, Unit 3, Toronto, ON M8V 4C9 2005-05-25
Mpi Alliance Corp. 3030 Lakeshore Blvd. W., Suite 2, Etobicoke, ON M8V 4C9 2004-10-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12180421 Canada Inc. 408-80 Marine Parade Dr, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0A3 2020-07-07
Vrais Héros Foundation 76 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2020-06-02
Platontech Solution Inc. #430 - 80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2020-03-19
Ignite Life Mastery Inc. 414-80 Marine Parade Drive, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0A3 2019-11-25
11610767 Canada Limited 322 - 39 Annie Craig, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-09-09
11421034 Canada Corp. 62 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-05-21
Sleepy Bunny Sports and Entertainment, Inc. 213-80 Marine Parade Drive, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0A3 2019-05-01
Nova Labs Inc. 401-80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-03-15
Harrison Staffing Inc. 1002-80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-01-02
11168533 Canada Inc. 805-80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2018-12-29
Find all corporations in postal code M8V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nyron Samaroo 8-3030 Lake Shore Blvd W., Etobicoke ON M8V 4C9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Etobicoke
Post Code M8V 4C9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12146690 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524