Kindo Online Incorporated

Address:
9 Knowlton Dr, Scarborough, ON M1M 2G8

Kindo Online Incorporated is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12151308. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12151308
Business Number 726478936
Corporation Name Kindo Online Incorporated
Registered Office Address 9 Knowlton Dr
Scarborough
ON M1M 2G8
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rhea Kolanko 9 Knowlton Dr, Scarborough ON M1M 2G8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Kindo Online Incorporated 2020-07-05 current
12151308 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 2020-07-05

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-05 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 9 Knowlton Dr
City Scarborough
Province ON
Postal Code M1M 2G8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11652427 Canada Incorporated 29 Knowlton Drive, Toronto, ON M1M 2G8 2019-09-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nigamsudha Inc. 101 National St, Scarborough, ON M1M 0A3 2018-03-10
Different Take Productions Inc. 67 National St, Toronto, ON M1M 0A3 2017-05-14
9935002 Canada Corporation 97 National St, Toronto, ON M1M 0A3 2016-10-06
Jr Computech Inc. 77 National St, Toronto, ON M1M 0A3 2014-02-01
7772793 Canada Inc. 39 National Street, Scarborough, ON M1M 0A3 2011-02-07
Leet Process Control Ltd. 33, National Street, Toronto, ON M1M 0A3 2008-05-13
9006460 Canada Inc. 81 Olga Street, Toronto, ON M1M 0A6 2014-09-02
Asesh Das Consulting Inc. 71 Olga Street, Scarborough, ON M1M 0A6 2011-08-15
Anjurmi Inc. 71 Olga Street, Scarborough, ON M1M 0A6 2016-12-05
11490796 Canada Inc. 24 Vivian Road, Scarborough, ON M1M 0A9 2019-06-28
Find all corporations in postal code M1M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rhea Kolanko 9 Knowlton Dr, Scarborough ON M1M 2G8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Koda Incorporated Rhea Kolanko 25 Cole Street, Unit 626, Toronto ON M5A 4M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Scarborough
Post Code M1M 2G8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Zold Online Incorporated 203 Windmill Rd, Dartmouth, NS B3A 1G1 2004-09-01
Bak Online Incorporated 89 Flaherty Drive, Guelph, ON N1K 1Y7 2007-07-06
Spit-online Incorporated 21 Morland Crescent, Ajax, ON L1T 4P6 2004-08-02
Clinical Evaluation Online (ceo) Incorporated 91 Fentiman Ave, Ottawa, ON K1S 0T7 2011-11-18
Highschool.ca Online Initiatives Incorporated 55 Elm Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Z3 2000-05-29
Online Marketing 711 Incorporated 28c Woodvale Green, Ottawa, ON K2G 4H4 2011-03-14
Rounders Online Incorporated 17 West Street, Moncton, NB E1E 3N4 1999-05-05
Masia Online Incorporated 433 Meadowridge Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0B6 2019-01-19
D Online Pro Incorporated 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-09-10
Kumba Online Incorporated 5510 Shorecrest Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5M 4Y6 2017-01-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Kindo Online Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524