Hunch Digital Services Inc.

Address:
65 Westmount Rd N, Unit 601, Waterloo, ON N2L 5G6

Hunch Digital Services Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12152169. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12152169
Business Number 726472731
Corporation Name Hunch Digital Services Inc.
Registered Office Address 65 Westmount Rd N
Unit 601
Waterloo
ON N2L 5G6
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Yi Lu 65 Westmount Rd N, Unit 601, Waterloo ON N2L 5G6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Hunch Digital Services Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 65 Westmount Rd N
City Waterloo
Province ON
Postal Code N2L 5G6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6575064 Canada Inc. 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1 2006-05-26
Hummingbird Ltd. 257 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Dr, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275, Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Brokercom Inc. 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Vizible Software Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Captaris Canada Inc. 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Find all corporations in postal code N2L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Yi Lu 65 Westmount Rd N, Unit 601, Waterloo ON N2L 5G6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LZJJJ CORP. Yi LU 410 -250 Consumers Road, North York ON M2J 4V6, Canada
Clover International Trading Corporation Limited yi lu 6479 Tisler Cres, Mississauga ON L5N 3G6, Canada
FINE FLORAL STUDIO INC. YI LU 6479 Tisler Cres., Mississauga ON L5N 3G6, Canada
VTOMP INTERNATIONAL LTD. YI LU 3654 AYLMER, APT. 1, MONTREAL QC H2X 2C4, Canada
LANDS RESOURCES CORPORATION YI LU 801-3-16 NANHUZHONGYUAN, CHAOYANG, BEIJING , China
SL Auto Corp. Yi Lu 7428 Lombard Road, Richmond BC V7C 3N1, Canada
SparkLease Inc. Yi Lu 7428 Lombard Rd, Richmond BC V7C 3N1, Canada
Pineapple Selections Inc. Yi Lu 7428 Lombard Rd, Richmond BC V7C 3N1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Waterloo
Post Code N2L 5G6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Digital Shape Technologies Services Inc. 1155 René-lévesque Blvd., West, Suite 2200, Montreal, QC H3B 4T3 2011-10-26
Services D'imagerie Digitale Koloriste Inc. 685 Boulevard Decarie, Suite 101, St-laurent, QC H4L 5G4 1994-02-25
Jbt Digital Services Inc. 475 Woodview Rd, Unit 1, Burlington, ON L7N 2Z9 2018-08-19
Clever Digital Services Inc. 42 Campbell Crt, Apt. 107, Stratford, ON N5A 7K2 2015-11-19
H & H Digital Services Inc. 970 Drysdale Cres, Milton, ON L9T 8J1 2018-01-02
Hi Hat Digital Services Inc. 270 Shore Cres., Goderich, ON N7A 1Y7 2018-08-14
Pin Digital Merchant Services Inc. 39 Celeste Drive, Maple, ON L6A 4R4 2018-05-16
Carhub.io Digital Services Inc. 688 Agnes Street, Winnipeg, MB R3E 1X7 2019-07-30
Digital Filing Services Inc. 72 Cassia Crescent, Maple, ON L6A 3N3 2009-11-11
Digital Global Services Inc. Suite 200, Toronto, Ontario, ON M5B 1L2 2003-06-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on Hunch Digital Services Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524