Crabook Co., Ltd.

Address:
49 Rainbow Valley Crescent, Markham, ON L6E 1Z1

Crabook Co., Ltd. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12152291. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12152291
Business Number 726478332
Corporation Name Crabook Co., Ltd.
Registered Office Address 49 Rainbow Valley Crescent
Markham
ON L6E 1Z1
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Zhenning Li 49 Rainbow Valley Crescent, Markham ON L6E 1Z1, Canada
Jialiang He 90 Apache Trail, Toronto ON M2H 2H9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Crabook Co., Ltd. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 49 Rainbow Valley Crescent
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L6E 1Z1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10562122 Canada Incorporated 31 Rainbow Valley Cres, Markham, ON L6E 1Z1 2017-12-31

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shiva4joy Consulting Inc. 135 Stalmaster Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2019-09-09
7920326 Canada Inc. 23 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2011-07-18
Kikaman Consulting Inc. 1 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2008-05-13
Noequivalent Art Ltd. 149 Stalmaster Rd., Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2007-09-12
Virgil's Pharma Depot Inc. 160 Stalmaster Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A2 2020-05-05
8902976 Canada Corporation 144 Stalmaster Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A2 2014-05-29
10882291 Canada Ltd. 54 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2018-07-11
Impact Steel Buildings Limited 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2013-03-10
11467867 Canada Inc. 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2019-06-17
Appzoide It Solutions Inc. 47 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A4 2015-11-03
Find all corporations in postal code L6E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Zhenning Li 49 Rainbow Valley Crescent, Markham ON L6E 1Z1, Canada
Jialiang He 90 Apache Trail, Toronto ON M2H 2H9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L6E 1Z1

Improve Information

Please provide details on Crabook Co., Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524