Stark Industries International Inc.

Address:
62 Discovery Ridge View Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 4P9

Stark Industries International Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12153190. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12153190
Business Number 726474331
Corporation Name Stark Industries International Inc.
Registered Office Address 62 Discovery Ridge View Southwest
Calgary
AB T3H 4P9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shannon Simone Stark 62 Discovery Ridge View Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4P9, Canada
Vladlen Xavier Stark 62 Discovery Ridge View Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4P9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Stark Industries International Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 62 Discovery Ridge View Southwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3H 4P9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Copper 8 Licensed Interior Design Corporation 133 Wentworth Point Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A2 2015-04-16
Canada Meiken Fertilizer Ltd. 118 Saint Moritz Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2017-08-23
8102805 Canada Corporation 137 St Moritz Pl Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2012-02-08
Mt. Brisemia Capital Corp. 21 Posthill Drive Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A8 2017-08-15
Adaptus Business Solutions Inc. Unit 80, 9000 Wentworth Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A9 2018-09-15
Pb Murtha Consulting Inc. 9045 Wentworth Ave. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A9 2007-11-29
Scribbles By Design Inc. 384 St. Moritz Dr. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B4 2010-07-19
Aspen Software Consulting Inc. 153 Cortina Bay Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 0B5 2018-09-25
Healthtube Corp. 105 Cortina Bay Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B5 2018-04-16
Nour Sanitary Industry Corporation 31 Cortina Way Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B6 2018-10-24
Find all corporations in postal code T3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shannon Simone Stark 62 Discovery Ridge View Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4P9, Canada
Vladlen Xavier Stark 62 Discovery Ridge View Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4P9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3H 4P9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Stark Skincare Inc. 102-800 St-ferdinand, Ring#102, Montreal, QC H4C 2T4 2011-08-12
Wilson Stark Industries Limited 219 Jamieson Bone Road, Belleville, ON K8N 5E8 1982-12-31
L.a.s.n. International Industries Inc. 19 St-joseph St, Tingwick, QC J0A 1L0 1994-03-01
Les Industries Travelway International Inc. 1700 Beaulac Street, St Laurent, QC H4R 1W8 1979-08-30
Paperboard Industries International Inc. 772 Sherbrooke Ouest, Bur 300, Montreal, QC H3A 1G1 1978-12-28
Line Review Industries International Inc. 5 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1203, Montreal, QC H3B 2G2 1998-07-31
I.f.i. International Formwork Industries Ltd. 450 Rue Saint-pierre, Bureau 400, Montreal, QC H2Y 2M9 2000-08-03
Canpipe Industries International Inc. 1080 Beaver Hall Hill, Suite 1720, Montreal, QC H2Z 1S8 1976-06-07
Les Industries Internationales Berncam Limitee 7101 Park Ave., 5th Floor, Montreal, QC H3N 1Y3
Les Industries Allan (internationale) Inc. 4850 Cote St Luc Road, Suite 94, Montreal, QC H3W 2H2 1984-07-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on Stark Industries International Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524