Emerj Ltd.

Address:
355 Northpark Boulevard, Oakville, ON L6M 4L9

Emerj Ltd. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12153556. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12153556
Business Number 726585870
Corporation Name Emerj Ltd.
Registered Office Address 355 Northpark Boulevard
Oakville
ON L6M 4L9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Haytham Elrafei 355 North Park Boulevard, Oakville ON L6M 4L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Emerj Ltd. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 355 Northpark Boulevard
City Oakville
Province ON
Postal Code L6M 4L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12110342 Canada Inc. 3049 Eberly Woods Drive, Oakville, ON L6M 4L9 2020-06-05
It Curate Ltd. 65 Kaitting Trail, Oakville, ON L6M 4L9 2018-07-31

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10797278 Canada Inc. 2460 Springforest Drive, Oakville, ON L6M 0A1 2018-05-24
Jsp Capital Ltd. 2439 Springforest Drive, Oakville, ON L6M 0A1 2015-05-20
E-volv Corporation 3104 Cardross Court, Oakville, ON L6M 0A1 2010-10-21
6818056 Canada Inc. 2455 Springforest Drive, Oakville, ON L6M 0A1 2007-08-02
11921657 Canada Inc. 3104 Cardross Court, Oakville, ON L6M 0A1 2020-02-24
4520599 Canada Inc. 2472 Springforest Dr, Oakville, ON L6M 0A2 2009-06-29
Enter To Canada Corporation 2240 Wuthering Heights Way, Oakville, ON L6M 0A3 2020-02-13
Sgi-cympa Commodities Inc. 2215 Wuthering Heights Way, Oakville, ON L6M 0A3 2011-02-15
Maple Trading and Logistics Inc. 2215 Wuthering Heights Way, Oakville, ON L6M 0A3 2016-08-26
Shencan Inc. 2185 Heathcliff Court, Oakville, ON L6M 0A5 2015-08-26
Find all corporations in postal code L6M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Haytham Elrafei 355 North Park Boulevard, Oakville ON L6M 4L9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Oakville
Post Code L6M 4L9

Improve Information

Please provide details on Emerj Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524