OPPEIN CANADA CORPORATION

Address:
1815 Sismet Rd, Mississagu, ON L4W 1P9

OPPEIN CANADA CORPORATION is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12153602. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12153602
Business Number 726584279
Corporation Name OPPEIN CANADA CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 1815 Sismet Rd
Mississagu
ON L4W 1P9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CHUAN WANG 188 Upper Canada Dr, North York ON M2P 1S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
OPPEIN CANADA CORPORATION 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1815 Sismet Rd
City Mississagu
Province ON
Postal Code L4W 1P9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10936782 Canada Inc. 2 - 1775 Sismet Road, Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9 2018-08-08
Atom Wood Industry Inc. 1775 Sismet Road, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9 2016-12-08
Dtt Canada Inc. 10-1575, Sismet Road, 11-1575, Sismet Road, Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9 2016-05-27
9487581 Canada Inc. 7 - 1575 Sismet Road, Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9 2015-10-26
Cluep Inc. 1775 Sismet Road, Unit# 2, Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9 2011-06-02
Canada Yuksai Holding Ltd. Unit 10, 1575 Sismet Rd., Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9 2009-06-08
6722377 Canada Inc. 1575 Sismet Road Suite 7, Missisauga, ON L4W 1P9 2007-02-19
Bcl X-ray Canada Inc. 1575 Sismet Road, Unit 5, Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9 1984-01-06
Sms Construction and Mining Systems Inc. 1725b Sismet Road, Mississauga, ON L4W 1P9

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Association of Canadian Safety Professionals 5110 Creekbank Road, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A1 2015-11-12
Canadian Federation of Construction Safety Associations 5110, Creekbank Road, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A1 2013-11-14
Peel Leadership Centre Room F, Chsi, 5110 Creekbank Road, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A1 2012-07-10
Amdocs Canada Acquisition Corporation 1705 Tech Avenue, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A2 2011-06-14
7538286 Canada Inc. 1705 Tech Avenue, Suite 1, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A2 2010-04-28
Bridgewater Systems Corporation 1705 Tech Avenue, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A2
Amdocs Canadian Managed Services Inc. 1705 Tech Avenue, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A2
Mva Hub Inc. 2860 Matheson Boulevard East, Suite 102, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A5 2019-12-17
Cmes Canada Inc. 2680 Matheson Blvd., East, Suite 102, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A5 2019-08-27
Artistic Intuition Inc. 102a-2680 Matheson Blvd E, Mississauga, ON L4W 0A5 2019-07-27
Find all corporations in postal code L4W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CHUAN WANG 188 Upper Canada Dr, North York ON M2P 1S8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10061115 Canada Inc. Chuan Wang Block 1-705 Hengsongyuan,, Fengtai District, Beijing , China
Grace Environmental Art Inc. Chuan Wang 82 Strathearn Ave., Richmond Hill ON L4B 2J5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississagu
Post Code L4W 1P9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
9116869 Canada Corporation 197 Main Street, Fredericton, NB E3A 1E1
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
9652175 Canada Corporation 1420 - 99 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 1H4
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 186 Mozart Est, Montréal, Qc, Canada, QC H2S 1B4 2016-11-21
Canada Ch Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-07
Floor Covering Contractors Corporation of Canada 800 Square Victoria, Cp 303, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H1 1988-03-11
Corporation Ressource Vigilante Du Canada 16873 Hymus Boulevard, Kirkland, QC H9H 3L4 1982-10-22
Les Associes - Corporation Commerciale Du Canada Ltee 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2
Canada Gen Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on OPPEIN CANADA CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524