12159708 Canada Inc.

Address:
Unit 802, 5 Massey Sq, East York, ON M4C 5L6

12159708 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12159708. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12159708
Business Number 726476336
Corporation Name 12159708 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address Unit 802
5 Massey Sq
East York
ON M4C 5L6
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nithiyanandam Dharmadass Unit 802, 5 Massey Sq, East York ON M4C 5L6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12159708 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Unit 802
City East York
Province ON
Postal Code M4C 5L6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tinyview Wireless Media Inc. Unit 802, 1241 Kilborn Ave., Ottawa, ON K1H 1A5 2004-04-14

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12092786 Canada Inc. 1517 - 5 Massey Sq, East York, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2020-05-29
United By Spandex Inc. 1011-5 Massey Sq, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2020-05-02
Canep Group Inc. 2506-5 Massey Square, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2020-03-06
11632841 Canada Corporation 1418-5 Massey Square, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2019-09-17
11621939 Canada Inc. 815-5 Massey Square, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2019-09-11
11450964 Canada Incorporated 5 Massey Square Unit 2906, East York, ON M4C 5L6 2019-06-06
Noedge Inc. 703-5 Massey Square, East York, ON M4C 5L6 2018-11-16
Banalata Consultants Ltd. 1612-5 Massey Sq, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2018-09-08
10903078 Canada Inc. 1111-5 Massey Square, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2018-07-25
10761516 Canada Inc. 2715 - 5 Massey Sq, Toronto, ON M4C 5L6 2018-05-01
Find all corporations in postal code M4C 5L6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nithiyanandam Dharmadass Unit 802, 5 Massey Sq, East York ON M4C 5L6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City East York
Post Code M4C 5L6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12159708 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524