FARM FRESH FUNGI INC.

Address:
625 Cory Street, Asquith, SK S0K 0J0

FARM FRESH FUNGI INC. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12162571. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162571
Business Number 726582471
Corporation Name FARM FRESH FUNGI INC.
Registered Office Address 625 Cory Street
Asquith
SK S0K 0J0
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michael Peter Lysyshyn 625 Cory Street, Asquith SK S0K 0J0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
FARM FRESH FUNGI INC. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 625 Cory Street
City Asquith
Province SK
Postal Code S0K 0J0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Spirit Designs Limited Township Road 374, Sw27 37 9 W 3rd, Asquith, SK S0K 0J0 2015-01-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Stepping Stones Ministries Inc. Site 3 Old Trail Road, P.o. Box 55, Aberdeen, SK S0K 0A0 2008-04-14
Epic General Contractors Canada Inc. 230 Lakeridge Drive, Warman, SK S0K 0A1 2019-05-21
Newborn Feathers Jewelry Inc. 21-700, Central Street W., Warman, SK S0K 0A1 2018-05-03
Prairie Baard Corp. 471 Brooklyn Crescent, Warman, SK S0K 0A1 2016-06-21
Red Dress Transformations Inc. 429, Brooklyn Crescent, Warman, SK S0K 0A1 2015-02-23
Sound By Design Inc. 351 Lakeridge Dr, Warman, SK S0K 0A1 2014-10-09
Once Was Lost Adoption Fundraising 451 Brooklyn Crescent, Warman, SK S0K 0A1 2012-10-05
Jsa Homes Inc. 712, 4e Rue Ouest, Warman, SK S0K 0A1 2012-04-22
11864025 Canada Inc. 289 Maccormack Road, Martensville, SK S0K 0A2 2020-01-24
Bushpusher Design Inc. 814 Martens Cres., Martensville, SK S0K 0A2 2019-09-25
Find all corporations in postal code S0K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michael Peter Lysyshyn 625 Cory Street, Asquith SK S0K 0J0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Asquith
Post Code S0K 0J0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Health CafÉ Fresh Fresh Inc. 8815 Du Parc Avenue, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H2N 1Y7 2014-11-27
Nishita Farm Fresh Inc. 2988 Danforth Avenue, Toronto, ON M4C 1M6 2015-09-08
Jons Farm Fresh Foods Inc. 16 Vineland Street, Markham, ON L3R 5S4 2003-05-29
Farm Fresh Organics Home Delivery Ltd. 2411 Charlebois Drive, Calgary, AB T2L 0T2 2001-01-24
Farm Harvest Fresh Food Inc. 4601-2200 Lakeshore Blvd, Toronto, ON M8V 1A4 2016-08-15
Les Produits De La Ferme Gaumon Inc. 1094, Charles Darwin, Boisbriand, QC J7G 3E2 2003-05-08
Haldibrook Harvest Fresh Farm Inc. 5 Haldibrook Rd., Caledonia, ON N3W 1M9 2016-06-01
Ottawa Farm Fresh Inc. 700-100 Queen Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 1J9 2020-05-08
Fungi Akuafo Inc. Site 7 Box 16 Rr2, Sundre, AB T0M 1X0 2016-06-28
Fresh Fry Equipments Ltd. 1980-b Le Chatelier, Laval, QC H7L 5B4 1990-10-03

Improve Information

Please provide details on FARM FRESH FUNGI INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524