Rabbi Tech Solutions, Inc.

Address:
986 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7

Rabbi Tech Solutions, Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12162903. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162903
Business Number 726474539
Corporation Name Rabbi Tech Solutions, Inc.
Registered Office Address 986 Ledbury Crescent
Mississauga
ON L5V 2P7
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nikita Paralkar 986 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga ON L5V 2P7, Canada
Manvir Bhatti 986 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga ON L5V 2P7, Canada
Tanvir Singh Bhatti Village Kauri, Khanna,Ludhiana, Punjab 141401, India

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Rabbi Tech Solutions, Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 986 Ledbury Crescent
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5V 2P7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11763466 Canada Inc. 980 Ledbury Cres, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2019-11-28
Scrg Corp. 968 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2019-05-22
Rynzyd Incorporated 927 Khan Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2017-12-21
Timvork Inc. 982 Ledbury Cres, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2017-04-10
Makkah Accounting Inc. 948 Khan Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2016-04-01
Misplacd Frams Inc. 918 Khan Cres, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2015-05-10
Murcha Inc. 918 Khan Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2015-01-04
8880301 Canada Inc. 5775 Riverdale Cr, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2014-05-07
Outsource Systems and Solutions Limited 967 Ledbury Cresc, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2012-02-23
Emy Style Inc. 936 Khan Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2P7 2010-10-18
Find all corporations in postal code L5V 2P7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nikita Paralkar 986 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga ON L5V 2P7, Canada
Manvir Bhatti 986 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga ON L5V 2P7, Canada
Tanvir Singh Bhatti Village Kauri, Khanna,Ludhiana, Punjab 141401, India

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5V 2P7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rabbi David Ou Moshe Community Center 630 Sherbrooke West, Suite 910, Montreal, QC H3A 1E4 2018-03-28
Df Tech Solutions Inc. 1255 Peel Street, Suite 1000, Montréal, QC H3B 2T9 2016-10-13
Vb Tech Solutions Inc. 4150 Rue Saint-ambroise, App 212, Montréal, QC H4C 0A7 2017-03-07
Solutions Energia Tech Inc. 5810 Chemin St-jean, St-félix De Valois, QC J0K 2M0 2010-12-01
Jati-tech Solutions Inc. 1010 Ste Catherine O, Suite 560, Montreal, QC H3B 1G4 2001-05-04
Rabbi Lodge Inc. 945 Lichen Avenue, Ottawa, ON K4A 4N3 2013-11-17
The Rabbi Joseph and Doris Kanner Charitable Foundation 79 Wellington St West, Suite 3516 Po Box 105, Toronto, ON M5K 1G8 1996-02-28
Isg Tech Solutions Inc. 85 Pertosa Dr, Brampton, ON L6X 4W7 2004-01-06
Sky-tech Uav Solutions Ltd. 302, 1320 12 Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T3C 3R6 2014-01-16
Dms-tech Solutions Inc. 397 Duhamel, Pincourt, QC J7V 4E7 2002-04-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on Rabbi Tech Solutions, Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524