St. Paul Apostle of Christ Inc.

Address:
1475 Rougemount Dr., Pickering, ON L1V 1N2

St. Paul Apostle of Christ Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12163071. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12163071
Business Number 726582273
Corporation Name St. Paul Apostle of Christ Inc.
Registered Office Address 1475 Rougemount Dr.
Pickering
ON L1V 1N2
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Amanda Rizq 1475 Rougemount Dr., Pickering ON L1V 1N2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
St. Paul Apostle of Christ Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1475 Rougemount Dr.
City Pickering
Province ON
Postal Code L1V 1N2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
St. Luke Apostle of Christ Inc. 1475 Rougemount Dr., Pickering, ON L1V 1N2 2020-07-01

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bhakti Marga Canada Inc. 1425 Rougemount Drive, Pickering, ON L1V 1N2 2017-01-01
9674225 Canada Ltd. 1447 Rougemount Drive, Pickering, ON L1V 1N2 2016-03-17
7635842 Canada Inc. 1499 Rougemount Dr, Pickering, ON L1V 1N2 2010-08-30
Tradias Inc. 1357 Rougemount Dr, Pickering, ON L1V 1N2 2000-05-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dutycall Technology Solutions Inc. 43-1790 Finch Avenue, Pickering, ON L1V 0A1 2018-09-04
Bar Down Limited 1790 Finch Ave. Unit 16, Pickering, ON L1V 0A1 2008-03-09
12174146 Canada Inc. 39-1850 Kingston Rd, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2020-07-04
10153516 Canada Corp. 1850 Kingston Rd, Unit 71, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2017-03-20
Golden Fleece Ram Inc. 1850 Kingston Rd Unit 12, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2016-06-17
7964498 Canada Inc. 1850 Kingston Road, Unit # 74, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2011-09-07
V.p Dental Supplies Ltd. 1850 Kingston Rd. # 53, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2007-11-23
6754244 Canada Inc. 20-1850 Kingston Rd, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2007-04-15
Sombra Dental Solutions Inc. 1850 Kingston Rd. # 53, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2007-11-27
9435590 Canada Inc. 20-1850 Kingston Rd, Pickering, ON L1V 0A2 2015-09-10
Find all corporations in postal code L1V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Amanda Rizq 1475 Rougemount Dr., Pickering ON L1V 1N2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Pickering
Post Code L1V 1N2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
St. Luke Apostle of Christ Inc. 1475 Rougemount Dr., Pickering, ON L1V 1N2 2020-07-01
L'Église Des Oeuvres De JÉsus Christ 685-e Avenue Paul, Ottawa, ON K1K 3X1 2001-07-12
MinistÉres Des Élus Du Christ 227 Glengarry, Mont-royal, QC H3R 1A6 2004-02-24
Eglise De La Moisson Du Christ 1895 Russell Rd, Suite 1, Ottawa, ON K1G 0N1 1998-06-26
Église Missionnaire Des Ambassadeurs Du Christ 1363 Rue Beaubien Est, Montreal, QC H2G 1B5 1997-12-17
Jay Christ Clothing Inc. 7637 Cordner, Lasalle, QC H8N 2X2 2007-07-04
Apostle Investments Inc. 33 Lindvest Cres, Vaughan, ON L6A 4N2 2019-01-16
Lost Apostle Inc. 2-228 Rideau Terrace, Ottawa, ON K1M 0Z2 2013-07-26
Apostolic Assembly of The Faith In Jesus Christ, Inc. 217 Forward Avenue, Suite 8, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1L1 1991-07-11
International Christ Apostolic Church of Quebec 868b Avenue Beaumont, Montréal, QC H3N 1V5 2019-04-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on St. Paul Apostle of Christ Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524