12163969 Canada Inc.

Address:
Unit 4, 988 North Street, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0

12163969 Canada Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12163969. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12163969
Business Number 726582075
Corporation Name 12163969 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address Unit 4, 988 North Street
Dresden
ON N0P 1M0
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Zhuowei Zhang Unit 4, 988 North Street, Dresden ON N0P 1M0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12163969 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Unit 4, 988 North Street
City Dresden
Province ON
Postal Code N0P 1M0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11616552 Canada Inc. 4792 Langbank Line, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2019-09-09
11561723 Canada Inc. 1411 Community Road, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2019-08-10
Douglas and Susan Cameron Foundation 25178 Centre Side Road, R.r. 7, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2019-03-27
Qtn Inc. 299 Davies Street East, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2017-07-01
Kjt Transportation Ltd. 10374 Shepherds Line, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2017-04-17
Paw Pet and Wildlife Rescue 208 Trerice St. East, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2014-05-08
Cloud Capital Investment Corporation 29377 Prangley Road, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2013-01-30
8414041 Canada Inc. 10356 Croton Line, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2013-01-23
7256108 Canada Ltd. 1313 North Street, R. R. # 5, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2009-10-08
Findally Inc. 208 Trerice St. E, Po Box 858, Dresden, ON N0P 1M0 2009-09-10
Find all corporations in postal code N0P 1M0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Zhuowei Zhang Unit 4, 988 North Street, Dresden ON N0P 1M0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Dresden
Post Code N0P 1M0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12163969 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524