Wesellas Inc.

Address:
181 Skyview Ranch Manor, 3201, Calgary, AB T3N 0V2

Wesellas Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12164191. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12164191
Business Number 726581879
Corporation Name Wesellas Inc.
Registered Office Address 181 Skyview Ranch Manor
3201
Calgary
AB T3N 0V2
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Siv Khim Tav 181 Skyview Ranch Manor, 3201, Calgary AB T3N 0V2, Canada
Sothea Seng 181 Skyview Ranch Manor, 3201, Calgary AB T3N 0V2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Wesellas Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 181 Skyview Ranch Manor
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3N 0V2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11637061 Canada Inc. 4217-181 Skyview Ranch Manor, Calgary, AB T3N 0V2 2019-09-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10290335 Canada Ltd. 33 Skyview Springs Common Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0A6 2017-06-21
11627821 Canada Inc. 35 Skyview Springs Manor Northeast, Calgary, AB T3N 0A8 2019-09-30
9685987 Canada Inc. 71 Skyview Springs Manor Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0A8 2016-03-28
Cool Sippings Coffee Inc. 269 Skyview Ranch Way Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0A9 2016-12-11
Red Beryl It Inc. 40 Skyview Springs Gardens Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B1 2019-06-12
Silent Tea Design and Media Services Incorporated 28 Skyview Springs Gardens Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B1 2015-09-29
9262300 Canada Inc. 47 Skyview Springs Cove Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B1 2015-04-20
Launch Recruiting Inc. 42 Skyview Springs Rise Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B2 2012-09-06
Pangea Immigration Inc. 63 Skyview Springs Gdns Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B3 2018-03-02
Rightpath English Academy Inc. 63 Skyview Springs Gdns Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B3 2019-03-26
Find all corporations in postal code T3N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Siv Khim Tav 181 Skyview Ranch Manor, 3201, Calgary AB T3N 0V2, Canada
Sothea Seng 181 Skyview Ranch Manor, 3201, Calgary AB T3N 0V2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3N 0V2

Improve Information

Please provide details on Wesellas Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524