United Tax and Financial Consultants Inc.

Address:
706 - 273 Pharmacy Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9

United Tax and Financial Consultants Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12164345. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12164345
Business Number 726473937
Corporation Name United Tax and Financial Consultants Inc.
Registered Office Address 706 - 273 Pharmacy Avenue
Toronto
ON M1L 3E9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Haitham Mohamed Akl Abdeldayem 706-273 Pharmacy Avenue, TORONTO ON M1L 3E9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
United Tax and Financial Consultants Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 706 - 273 Pharmacy Avenue
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M1L 3E9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Resources Recovery Solutions Inc. 416- 273 Pharmacy Ave, 416, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2020-07-01
Biz Infograph Canada Inc. 314-273 Pharmacy Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1L 3E9 2020-04-09
Ivonex Inc. 1105-273 Pharmacy Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2019-09-16
Srahman Computer System Inc. 1003-273 Pharmacy Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2019-07-22
Northern Lights Electrical Contractors Inc. 703-273 Pharmacy Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2019-06-05
11387081 Canada Inc. 1503 - 273 Pharmacy Ave., Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2019-05-01
11146076 Canada Inc. Apt - 1806, 273 Pharmacy Avenue, Brampton, ON M1L 3E9 2018-12-14
Solid-pro-it Inc. 606 - 273 Pharmacy Ave, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2018-10-24
11048155 Canada Inc. 1806-273 Pharmacy Ave, Scarborough, ON M1L 3E9 2018-10-17
10955884 Canada Inc. 1908-273, Pharmacy Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 3E9 2018-08-21
Find all corporations in postal code M1L 3E9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Haitham Mohamed Akl Abdeldayem 706-273 Pharmacy Avenue, TORONTO ON M1L 3E9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M1L 3E9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Financiere United Ltee 200 King St. West, Suite 1202, Toronto, ON M5H 3W8 1954-07-29
United Hearts Consultants Inc. 1410 Guy Street, Suite 16, Montreal, QC H3H 2L7 1993-09-30
Services Financiers Spectrum United Inc. 150 King St.west, Suite 1400, Toronto, ON M5H 1J9 1997-12-01
Les Ingenieurs Consultants Unis Uncon Inc. 1832 Sherbrooke St. West, Suite 2, Montreal, QC H4A 1X4 1982-07-02
Les Consultants Financiers P.f.l. Inc. 666 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 1501, Montreal, QC H3A 1E7 1977-05-06
Les Consultants Financiers Una Ltee 1455 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2209, Montreal, QC 1974-06-03
Canada United Financial Corporation 43 Skyview Shores Gardens, Calgary, AB T3N 0C8 2014-07-28
United Financial Global Limited 2800 Skymark Avenue, Suite 203, Mississauga, ON L4W 5A6 2019-10-07
Association of United Chinese Financial Professionals 80 Acadia Avenue, Suite 105, Markham, ON L3R 9V1 2010-06-08
United Muslims Financial Group Inc. 49 Thorncliffe Park Drive, Suite 409, Toronto, ON M4H 1J6 2009-02-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on United Tax and Financial Consultants Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524