Dreamore Immigration Consulting Inc.

Address:
308 Karen Place, Waterloo, ON N2L 6K8

Dreamore Immigration Consulting Inc. is a business entity registered at Corporations Canada, with entity identifier is 12164922. The registration start date is July 1, 2020. The current status is Active.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12164922
Business Number 726581275
Corporation Name Dreamore Immigration Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 308 Karen Place
Waterloo
ON N2L 6K8
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mengyun Zhang 382 Albert Street, Waterloo ON N2L 3V1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Dreamore Immigration Consulting Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 308 Karen Place
City Waterloo
Province ON
Postal Code N2L 6K8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Waterloo Chinese Music Orchestra 320 Karen Place, Waterloo, ON N2L 6K8 2015-11-07
Canadian Steel Group Corporation 305 Karen Place, Waterloo, ON N2L 6K8 2011-06-27
Newsheng International Trade Inc. 301 Karen Pl, Waterloo, ON N2L 6K8 2011-03-09
Everbond Interface Technologies Inc. 305 Karen Place, C/o Boxin Zhao, Waterloo, ON N2L 6K8 2018-03-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6575064 Canada Inc. 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1 2006-05-26
Hummingbird Ltd. 257 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Dr, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275, Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Brokercom Inc. 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Vizible Software Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Captaris Canada Inc. 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Open Text Corporation 275 Frank Tompa Drive, Waterloo, ON N2L 0A1
Find all corporations in postal code N2L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mengyun Zhang 382 Albert Street, Waterloo ON N2L 3V1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Dreamore Education Inc. Mengyun Zhang 15 Harnworth Drive, Toronto ON M2H 3C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Waterloo
Post Code N2L 6K8
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Waterloo

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Em Immigration Consulting Inc. 489 Place Du Verger, Mont-saint-hilaire, QC J3H 3V2 2012-04-10
Dreamore Education Inc. 65 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1801, Toronto, ON M2J 1M5 2019-01-07
Barbir Service De Consultant En Immigration Inc. 3600 Ch. De La Côte-de-liesse, Mont-royal, QC H4N 2P5 2019-04-11
Armm Immigration Consulting Inc. 6833 Avenue De L'Épée, Suite 402, Montréal, QC H3N 2C7 2019-09-03
Well-come (canada) Immigration & Investment Consulting Company Ltd. 1650 De Maisonneuve Boulevard West, Suite 203, Montreal, QC H3H 2P3 2000-01-21
Immigration Zone Consulting Corporation 5837, Pierre St., Montreal-north, QC H1G 1N7 2004-08-25
Yoshier Immigration Consulting Services Inc. 40 Colchester Ave, Brampton, ON L6Z 3S5 2020-07-03
Ni-jia Immigration Consulting Inc. 432 21e Av, Lachine, QC H8S 4G3 2018-03-26
Imd Immigration Consulting Ltd. 912 Thirteenth St, New Westminster, BC V3M 4N1 2020-04-02
Zip Immigration Consulting Inc. 18 Lacebark Crt, Brampton, ON L6R 3M8 2018-05-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Dreamore Immigration Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Register Information

Register Name Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada
Website www.ic.gc.ca
Entity Count 846524